Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintainance Of Sawangi (M) Paloti Wadad Ajangaon Shirasgaon Sonegaon (Bai) Road (Mdr 51) In Km. 0/00 To 14/00, Tah. Dist. Wardha.
|
| Description |
Annual Maintainance Of Sawangi (M) Paloti Wadad Ajangaon Shirasgaon Sonegaon (Bai) Road (Mdr 51) In Km. 0/00 To 14/00, Tah. Dist. Wardha.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1094777_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2425TN2927 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 40700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Wardha |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1911246 |
| Start Date | September 27, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/10/2024
Expired 703 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintainance to sawangi (m) paloti wadad, from sh-322 to aajangaon shirasgaon sonegaon bai road mdr-51 in km 6/00 to 8/300 tah and dist wardha
Annual maintainance to sawangi (m) paloti wadad, from sh-322 to aajangaon shirasgaon sonegaon bai road mdr-51 in km 6/00 to 8/300 tah and dist wardha
Read moreWidening of road with necessary improvement to sawangi (menghe) paloti wadad ajangaon shirasgaon sonegaon (bai) m.d.r. 51 in km. 0/000 to 1/700 in taluka and distt. wardha
Widening of road with necessary improvement to sawangi (menghe) paloti wadad ajangaon shirasgaon sonegaon (bai) m.d.r. 51 in km. 0/000 to 1/700 in taluka and distt. wardha
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on sawangi - paloti - wadad - s.h.-322 from aajangaon - shirasgaon - sonegaon (bai) road m.d.r.-51 in km 7/600 in ta. and district wardha.
Construction of minor bridge on sawangi - paloti - wadad - s.h.-322 from aajangaon - shirasgaon - sonegaon (bai) road m.d.r.-51 in km 7/600 in ta. and district wardha.
Read moreAnnual maintainance of shirasgaon - takali - ajansara - hiwara - bopapur - pohona - veni - shekapur (bai) road, mdr - 49 in km. 0/00 to 26/500, tal. hinganghat, dist. wardha.
Annual maintainance of shirasgaon - takali - ajansara - hiwara - bopapur - pohona - veni - shekapur (bai) road, mdr - 49 in km. 0/00 to 26/500, tal. hinganghat, dist. wardha.
Read moreAnnual maintainance for one year on hamdapur algaon shivangaon pahlanpur palasgaon bai sindi rly till wardha border mdr-72 in km 0/00 to 16/00 tah seloo dist wardha.
Annual maintainance for one year on hamdapur algaon shivangaon pahlanpur palasgaon bai sindi rly till wardha border mdr-72 in km 0/00 to 16/00 tah seloo dist wardha.
Read moreSupply of construction material and equipment for construction of udyamita bhawan at sonegaon(bai) taluka deoli district wardha
Supply of construction material and equipment for construction of udyamita bhawan at sonegaon(bai) taluka deoli district wardha
Read moreImprovement to deoli - sonegaon (abaji), mdr- 11, km 6/00 to 11/00 taluka deloi, dist. wardha.
Improvement to deoli - sonegaon (abaji), mdr- 11, km 6/00 to 11/00 taluka deloi, dist. wardha.
Read moreAnnual maintainance for one year on deoli sonegaon abaji muradgaon agargaon inzala road mdr-11 km 5/00 to 20/600 tah and dist wardha
Annual maintainance for one year on deoli sonegaon abaji muradgaon agargaon inzala road mdr-11 km 5/00 to 20/600 tah and dist wardha
Read moreAnnual maintainance of chincholi wagholi inzala pimpalgaon yeranwadi arvi wadner tembha dondurda shekapur selu kolhi dhivaripipri sawangi yerla to nh-7 in km 31/00 to 65/00 dist - wardha
Annual maintainance of chincholi wagholi inzala pimpalgaon yeranwadi arvi wadner tembha dondurda shekapur selu kolhi dhivaripipri sawangi yerla to nh-7 in km 31/00 to 65/00 dist - wardha
Read moreAnnual maintainance for one year on deoli sonegaon (abaji) muradgaon agargaon inzala road mdr-11 in km 5/00 to 20/600 tah-deoli dist wardha.
Annual maintainance for one year on deoli sonegaon (abaji) muradgaon agargaon inzala road mdr-11 in km 5/00 to 20/600 tah-deoli dist wardha.
Read moreof your Industry type