Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Iimprovement To Sonegaon Pathard Rajur Potgawhan To M.D.R.14 Road Odr 47 Total Length 14.500 Km In Km Part 1/200 To 1/700 Tq. Kalamb Dist,Yavatmal
|
| Description |
Iimprovement To Sonegaon Pathard Rajur Potgawhan To M.D.R.14 Road Odr 47 Total Length 14.500 Km In Km Part 1/200 To 1/700 Tq. Kalamb Dist,Yavatmal
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_YAVAT_968008_7 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT12-C/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer Works Division No.1, Z.P.Yavatm |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 05, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2023
Expired 998 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairs sonegaon pathrat rajur potgavhan road odr-47 km10/00 to 14/500 tal kalamb distt yavatmal
Repairs sonegaon pathrat rajur potgavhan road odr-47 km10/00 to 14/500 tal kalamb distt yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to rajur kanholi road o.d.r.49 in km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. kalamb dist,yavatmal
Improvement to rajur kanholi road o.d.r.49 in km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. kalamb dist,yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to rajur to dhotra road vr-123 km 0/00 to 5/00, in tq. kalamb dist. yavatmal
Improvement to rajur to dhotra road vr-123 km 0/00 to 5/00, in tq. kalamb dist. yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to rajur to kanholi odr-49 km 4/500 to 9/500 with cd work in tq kalamb distt yavatmal
Improvement to rajur to kanholi odr-49 km 4/500 to 9/500 with cd work in tq kalamb distt yavatmal
Read moreimprovement to rajur to dhotra road vr-123 km 0/00 to 5/00, in tq. kalamb dist. yavatmal (second call)
improvement to rajur to dhotra road vr-123 km 0/00 to 5/00, in tq. kalamb dist. yavatmal (second call)
Read moreImprovement to kalamb jodmoha road mdr-19 km 3/500 to 9/500 tq kalamb distt yavatmal
Improvement to kalamb jodmoha road mdr-19 km 3/500 to 9/500 tq kalamb distt yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to kalamb jodmoha road km 0/600 to 2/600 mdr-19 tal. kalamb distt yavatmal
Improvement to kalamb jodmoha road km 0/600 to 2/600 mdr-19 tal. kalamb distt yavatmal
Read moreRepair to kalamb narsapur dhanodi road vr-61 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq kalamb distt yavatmal
Repair to kalamb narsapur dhanodi road vr-61 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq kalamb distt yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to kalamb ralegaon to borimahal road odr-49 km 0/00 to 1/500 tal kalamb distt yavatmal
Improvement to kalamb ralegaon to borimahal road odr-49 km 0/00 to 1/500 tal kalamb distt yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to ichora kalamb babhulgaon road v.r.33 total length 3/700 km tq. kalamb dist,yavatmal
Improvement to ichora kalamb babhulgaon road v.r.33 total length 3/700 km tq. kalamb dist,yavatmal
Read moreof your Industry type