Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairs Sonegaon Pathrat Rajur Potgavhan Road Odr 47 Km10/00 To 14/500 Tal Kalamb Distt Yavatmal
|
| Description |
Repairs Sonegaon Pathrat Rajur Potgavhan Road Odr 47 Km10/00 To 14/500 Tal Kalamb Distt Yavatmal
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_914504_28 |
|
Reference Number |
SPDYTL/Tender Notice No 01/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 41000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office Of The Executive Engineer, |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 26, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2023
Expired 1155 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Iimprovement to sonegaon pathard rajur potgawhan to m.d.r.14 road odr-47 total length 14.500 km in km part 1/200 to 1/700 tq. kalamb dist,yavatmal
Iimprovement to sonegaon pathard rajur potgawhan to m.d.r.14 road odr-47 total length 14.500 km in km part 1/200 to 1/700 tq. kalamb dist,yavatmal
Read moreImprovement potgavhan to nimgavhan road vr-151 km 0/00 to 5/00 with cd work tq kalamb distt yavatmal
Improvement potgavhan to nimgavhan road vr-151 km 0/00 to 5/00 with cd work tq kalamb distt yavatmal
Read moreImprovement potgavhan to nimgavhan road vr-151 km 0/00 to 5/00 with cd work tq kalamb distt yavatmal
Improvement potgavhan to nimgavhan road vr-151 km 0/00 to 5/00 with cd work tq kalamb distt yavatmal (second call)
Read moreImprovement to rajur kanholi road o.d.r.49 in km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. kalamb dist,yavatmal
Improvement to rajur kanholi road o.d.r.49 in km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. kalamb dist,yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to rajur to dhotra road vr-123 km 0/00 to 5/00, in tq. kalamb dist. yavatmal
Improvement to rajur to dhotra road vr-123 km 0/00 to 5/00, in tq. kalamb dist. yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to kalamb ralegaon to borimahal road odr-49 km 0/00 to 1/500 tal kalamb distt yavatmal
Improvement to kalamb ralegaon to borimahal road odr-49 km 0/00 to 1/500 tal kalamb distt yavatmal
Read moreimprovement to rajur to dhotra road vr-123 km 0/00 to 5/00, in tq. kalamb dist. yavatmal (second call)
improvement to rajur to dhotra road vr-123 km 0/00 to 5/00, in tq. kalamb dist. yavatmal (second call)
Read moreImprovement to rajur to kanholi odr-49 km 4/500 to 9/500 with cd work in tq kalamb distt yavatmal
Improvement to rajur to kanholi odr-49 km 4/500 to 9/500 with cd work in tq kalamb distt yavatmal
Read moreRepair kusal to musal road odr-162 km 0/00 to 1/500 tal kalamb distt yavatmal
Repair kusal to musal road odr-162 km 0/00 to 1/500 tal kalamb distt yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on watfali pathrat gole dhanaj road odr-223 in km. 8/00. tq. - ner, district - yavatmal near dhanaj village
Construction of minor bridge on watfali pathrat gole dhanaj road odr-223 in km. 8/00. tq. - ner, district - yavatmal near dhanaj village
Read moreof your Industry type