Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement Potgavhan To Nimgavhan Road Vr 151 Km 0/00 To 5/00 With Cd Work Tq Kalamb Distt Yavatmal
Description
Improvement Potgavhan To Nimgavhan Road Vr 151 Km 0/00 To 5/00 With Cd Work Tq Kalamb Distt Yavatmal (Second Call)
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_925188_2
Reference
Number
SPDYTL/Tender Notice No 07/2023-24
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 83000
Tender Value -
Place Office Of The Executive Engineer,
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date July 14, 2023 20:30
End Date
Expired 24/07/2023

Expired 1134 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.