Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Rajur To Dhotra Road Vr 123 Km 0/00 To 5/00, In Tq. Kalamb Dist. Yavatmal
|
| Description |
Improvement To Rajur To Dhotra Road Vr 123 Km 0/00 To 5/00, In Tq. Kalamb Dist. Yavatmal
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_914504_39 |
|
Reference Number |
SPDYTL/Tender Notice No 01/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 83000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office Of The Executive Engineer, |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 28, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/07/2023
Expired 1154 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
improvement to rajur to dhotra road vr-123 km 0/00 to 5/00, in tq. kalamb dist. yavatmal (second call)
improvement to rajur to dhotra road vr-123 km 0/00 to 5/00, in tq. kalamb dist. yavatmal (second call)
Read moreImprovement to dhotra to tirzada road vr-102 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq kalamb dist yavatmal
Improvement to dhotra to tirzada road vr-102 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq kalamb dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to dhotra to tirzada road vr-102 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq kalamb dist yavatmal
Improvement to dhotra to tirzada road vr-102 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq kalamb dist yavatmal (second call)
Read moreImprovement to dhotra tirzada road v.r.102 in km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. kalamb dist,yavatmal
Improvement to dhotra tirzada road v.r.102 in km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. kalamb dist,yavatmal
Read moreRepair to kalamb narsapur dhanodi road vr-61 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq kalamb distt yavatmal
Repair to kalamb narsapur dhanodi road vr-61 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq kalamb distt yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to rajur kanholi road o.d.r.49 in km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. kalamb dist,yavatmal
Improvement to rajur kanholi road o.d.r.49 in km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. kalamb dist,yavatmal
Read moreRepair to tijoripod approch road vr-160 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq kalamb distt yavatmal
Repair to tijoripod approch road vr-160 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq kalamb distt yavatmal
Read moreRepair to umarpod rudha road vr-154 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq kalamb distt yavatmal
Repair to umarpod rudha road vr-154 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq kalamb distt yavatmal
Read morerepair to umarpod rudha road vr-154 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq kalamb distt yavatmal (unemployed engineer)
repair to umarpod rudha road vr-154 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq kalamb distt yavatmal (unemployed engineer) second call
Read moreRepair to tijoripod approch road vr-160 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq kalamb distt yavatmal(second call)
Repair to tijoripod approch road vr-160 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq kalamb distt yavatmal(second call)
Read moreof your Industry type