Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintainance Of Shirasgaon Takali Ajansara Hiwara Bopapur Pohona Veni Shekapur (Bai) Road, Mdr 49 In Km. 0/00 To 26/500, Tal. Hinganghat, Dist. Wardha.
|
| Description |
Annual Maintainance Of Shirasgaon Takali Ajansara Hiwara Bopapur Pohona Veni Shekapur (Bai) Road, Mdr 49 In Km. 0/00 To 26/500, Tal. Hinganghat, Dist. Wardha.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1100853_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2425TN3538 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 26000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Wardha |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1922248 |
| Start Date | October 01, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2024
Expired 696 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintanance of shirasgaon takali ajansara hiwara bopapur pohona veni shekapur road mdr 49 in km 0/00 to 26/500 tah hinganghat dist- wardha
Annual maintanance of shirasgaon takali ajansara hiwara bopapur pohona veni shekapur road mdr 49 in km 0/00 to 26/500 tah hinganghat dist- wardha
Read moreAnnual maintenance of sirasgaon takli ajansara hiwara bopapur pohana veni shekapur (bai) road (mdr-49) km 11/500 to 21/500 tah hinganghat dist wardha
Annual maintenance of sirasgaon takli ajansara hiwara bopapur pohana veni shekapur (bai) road (mdr-49) km 11/500 to 21/500 tah hinganghat dist wardha
Read moreAnnual maintenance of sirasgaon takli ajansara hiwara bopapur pohana veni shekapur (bai) road (mdr-49) km 0/000 to 11/500 tah hinganghat dist wardha
Annual maintenance of sirasgaon takli ajansara hiwara bopapur pohana veni shekapur (bai) road (mdr-49) km 0/000 to 11/500 tah hinganghat dist wardha
Read moreTree plantation a maintenance (nurturing trees for 3 year) on 1. hinganghat yenora burkoni road, 2. khandala harankhuri road mdr 64, 3. shirasgaon takli ajansara hiwara bopapur pohana veni shekapur (bai) mdr 74. 4. kangaon mozari shekapur khangaon sa
Tree plantation a maintenance (nurturing trees for 3 year) on 1. hinganghat yenora burkoni road, 2. khandala harankhuri road mdr 64, 3. shirasgaon takli ajansara hiwara bopapur pohana veni shekapur (bai) mdr 74. 4. kangaon mozari shekapur khangaon sa
Read moreConstruction of bridge on sirasgaon ajansara hivara bopapur pohana veni shekapur road mdr - 48 in km-21/000 taluka hinganghat district wardha.
Construction of bridge on sirasgaon ajansara hivara bopapur pohana veni shekapur road mdr - 48 in km-21/000 taluka hinganghat district wardha.
Read moreConstruction of samaj bhawan near hanuman mandir open space at shekapur (bai) mouza shekapur (bai) ta hinganghat dist wardha
Construction of samaj bhawan near hanuman mandir open space at shekapur (bai) mouza shekapur (bai) ta hinganghat dist wardha
Read moreImprovement to sirasgaon- ajansara- hiwara-bopapur- pohana road mdr- 49 in km 12/500 to 17/500 taluka hinghanghat, dist. wardha
Improvement to sirasgaon- ajansara- hiwara-bopapur- pohana road mdr- 49 in km 12/500 to 17/500 taluka hinghanghat, dist. wardha
Read moreImprovement to sirasgaon-ajansara- hiwara-bopapur- pohana road mdr- 49 in km 8/000 to 12/500 taluka hinghanghat, dist. wardha
Improvement to sirasgaon-ajansara- hiwara-bopapur- pohana road mdr- 49 in km 8/000 to 12/500 taluka hinghanghat, dist. wardha
Read moreConstruction of minor bride in km. 3/100 on shekapur - veni - pohana road (o.d.r.-41) in tah. hinganghat distt. wardha
Construction of minor bride in km. 3/100 on shekapur - veni - pohana road (o.d.r.-41) in tah. hinganghat distt. wardha
Read moreConstruction of minor bride in km. 4/200 on shekapur - veni - pohana road (o.d.r.-41) in tah. hinganghat distt. wardha
Construction of minor bride in km. 4/200 on shekapur - veni - pohana road (o.d.r.-41) in tah. hinganghat distt. wardha
Read moreof your Industry type