Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Maintanance Of Shirasgaon Takali Ajansara Hiwara Bopapur Pohona Veni Shekapur Road Mdr 49 In Km 0/00 To 26/500 Tah Hinganghat Dist Wardha
Description
Annual Maintanance Of Shirasgaon Takali Ajansara Hiwara Bopapur Pohona Veni Shekapur Road Mdr 49 In Km 0/00 To 26/500 Tah Hinganghat Dist Wardha
Organisation Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_PWR_1249856_1
Reference
Number
2526TN3329Society
Tender Fee 1090
EMD 31000
Tender Value -
Place Wardha
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2155176

Start Date November 21, 2025 18:15
End Date
Expired 28/11/2025

Expired 279 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.