Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pro.114/23 24 Vallicode Gp Valuparampil Mavinalpadi Road Concreting In Ward No.07
|
| Description |
Pro.114/23 24 Vallicode Gp Valuparampil Mavinalpadi Road Concreting In Ward No.07
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_587961_16 |
|
Reference Number |
ET1/LSGD/VLKD/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4087 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LSGD SECTION VALLICODE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 18, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/07/2023
Expired 1135 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Zonal no.07 laying of concrete road at bankers colony, laxmi temple road beside sahadevnagar nala sub road in ward no.53
Zonal no.07 laying of concrete road at bankers colony, laxmi temple road beside sahadevnagar nala sub road in ward no.53
Read moreRe asphalting from vazirasaab girani to syed complex and from mr. sunils house to mr. roshans house in ward no. 07, re asphalting of road from vtu road to degree college.and road from degree college gate to interpretation center of ward no 04,re-asphalting of 4 roads across ward no11 old srt of cmc dandeli limits(st)
Re asphalting from vazirasaab girani to syed complex and from mr. sunils house to mr. roshans house in ward no. 07, re asphalting of road from vtu road to degree college.and road from degree college gate to interpretation center of ward no 04,re-asphalting of 4 roads across ward no11 old srt of cmc dandeli limits(st)
Read moreDrilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Drilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Read morePro.108/23-24-vallicode gp-vettathethupadi -vallicode vayal road concreting in ward no.01
Pro.108/23-24-vallicode gp-vettathethupadi -vallicode vayal road concreting in ward no.01
Read morePro.115/23-24 vallicode gp-panthalodipadi - manakkuppa road concreting in ward 8
Pro.115/23-24 vallicode gp-panthalodipadi - manakkuppa road concreting in ward 8
Read morePro.111/23-24 vallicode gp -thattarethupadi - pulinilkkunnathilpadi road concreting in ward 4
Pro.111/23-24 vallicode gp -thattarethupadi - pulinilkkunnathilpadi road concreting in ward 4
Read morepro.117/23-24 vallicode gp keezhedathupadi - maroorkizhakkethil padi road concreting in ward 10
pro.117/23-24 vallicode gp keezhedathupadi - maroorkizhakkethil padi road concreting in ward 10
Read morePro.121/23-24 vallicode gp kuttiyanipurathupadi - indilayappan ambalampadi road concreting in ward 14
Pro.121/23-24 vallicode gp kuttiyanipurathupadi - indilayappan ambalampadi road concreting in ward 14
Read morePro.110/23-24 vallicode gp- kallupalam padi - plamkoottathilpadi road concreting in ward 3
Pro.110/23-24 vallicode gp- kallupalam padi - plamkoottathilpadi road concreting in ward 3
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.112/23-24 vallicode gp perumpalethupadi - thaivadakkethilpadi road concreting in ward 5
Annual plan-pro.112/23-24 vallicode gp perumpalethupadi - thaivadakkethilpadi road concreting in ward 5
Read moreof your Industry type