Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pro No .113/23 24 Vallicode Gp Chempolilpadi Mangalappallilpadi Ikkarapadi Road Concreting In Ward 6
|
| Description |
Pro No .113/23 24 Vallicode Gp Chempolilpadi Mangalappallilpadi Ikkarapadi Road Concreting In Ward 6
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_587961_15 |
|
Reference Number |
ET1/LSGD/VLKD/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4081 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LSGD SECTION VALLICODE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 18, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/07/2023
Expired 1137 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pro.no.61/23-24 -vallicode gp - ikkarapadi ashramampadi road concreting in ward no.06
Pro.no.61/23-24 -vallicode gp - ikkarapadi ashramampadi road concreting in ward no.06
Read morePro.108/23-24-vallicode gp-vettathethupadi -vallicode vayal road concreting in ward no.01
Pro.108/23-24-vallicode gp-vettathethupadi -vallicode vayal road concreting in ward no.01
Read morePro.115/23-24 vallicode gp-panthalodipadi - manakkuppa road concreting in ward 8
Pro.115/23-24 vallicode gp-panthalodipadi - manakkuppa road concreting in ward 8
Read morePro.111/23-24 vallicode gp -thattarethupadi - pulinilkkunnathilpadi road concreting in ward 4
Pro.111/23-24 vallicode gp -thattarethupadi - pulinilkkunnathilpadi road concreting in ward 4
Read morepro.117/23-24 vallicode gp keezhedathupadi - maroorkizhakkethil padi road concreting in ward 10
pro.117/23-24 vallicode gp keezhedathupadi - maroorkizhakkethil padi road concreting in ward 10
Read morePro.121/23-24 vallicode gp kuttiyanipurathupadi - indilayappan ambalampadi road concreting in ward 14
Pro.121/23-24 vallicode gp kuttiyanipurathupadi - indilayappan ambalampadi road concreting in ward 14
Read morePro.114/23-24 -vallicode gp- valuparampil-mavinalpadi road concreting in ward no.07
Pro.114/23-24 -vallicode gp- valuparampil-mavinalpadi road concreting in ward no.07
Read morePro.110/23-24 vallicode gp- kallupalam padi - plamkoottathilpadi road concreting in ward 3
Pro.110/23-24 vallicode gp- kallupalam padi - plamkoottathilpadi road concreting in ward 3
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.112/23-24 vallicode gp perumpalethupadi - thaivadakkethilpadi road concreting in ward 5
Annual plan-pro.112/23-24 vallicode gp perumpalethupadi - thaivadakkethilpadi road concreting in ward 5
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.118/23-24 vallicode gp mullankuzhipadi - ashariparampilpadi road concreting in ward 11-
Annual plan-pro.118/23-24 vallicode gp mullankuzhipadi - ashariparampilpadi road concreting in ward 11-
Read moreof your Industry type