Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pro.117/23 24 Vallicode Gp Keezhedathupadi Maroorkizhakkethil Padi Road Concreting In Ward 10
|
| Description |
Pro.117/23 24 Vallicode Gp Keezhedathupadi Maroorkizhakkethil Padi Road Concreting In Ward 10
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_587961_18 |
|
Reference Number |
ET1/LSGD/VLKD/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4084 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LSGD SECTION VALLICODE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 18, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/07/2023
Expired 1135 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of jalakumba near bhagavant banthi, ravasaab banthi, nanappa kurane, vitthal banthi, sanju dharmatti, maruti chikkatti, and rayagonda umarane in ward no. 20 annasaab kalagouda patil, sidagouda rachappa asangi, shivaraya umarani, and kalagouda patil in ward no. 17 hanamanta kuri in ward no. 10 tammani kuri in ward no. 21 siddappa thakkannavar in ward no. 12 muttappa ainapur in ward no. 14 jagadish jambagi in ward no. 10 and vasantha chougala in ward no. 23.
Construction of jalakumba near bhagavant banthi, ravasaab banthi, nanappa kurane, vitthal banthi, sanju dharmatti, maruti chikkatti, and rayagonda umarane in ward no. 20 annasaab kalagouda patil, sidagouda rachappa asangi, shivaraya umarani, and kalagouda patil in ward no. 17 hanamanta kuri in ward no. 10 tammani kuri in ward no. 21 siddappa thakkannavar in ward no. 12 muttappa ainapur in ward no. 14 jagadish jambagi in ward no. 10 and vasantha chougala in ward no. 23.
Read morePro.110/23-24 vallicode gp- kallupalam padi - plamkoottathilpadi road concreting in ward 3
Pro.110/23-24 vallicode gp- kallupalam padi - plamkoottathilpadi road concreting in ward 3
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.135/23-24 vallicode gp- vettikattethu - velanparampil padi perumbalathu padi road concreting in ward 12
Annual plan-pro.135/23-24 vallicode gp- vettikattethu - velanparampil padi perumbalathu padi road concreting in ward 12
Read morePro.108/23-24-vallicode gp-vettathethupadi -vallicode vayal road concreting in ward no.01
Pro.108/23-24-vallicode gp-vettathethupadi -vallicode vayal road concreting in ward no.01
Read morePro no 109/23-24 vallicode gp mangalathumannilpadi kaipattoor junction st gregorious padi road concreting in ward 2
Pro no 109/23-24 vallicode gp mangalathumannilpadi kaipattoor junction st gregorious padi road concreting in ward 2
Read morePro.no.122/23-24 vallicode gp kochuthekkethipadi - stpauls padi road concreting in ward 15
Pro.no.122/23-24 vallicode gp kochuthekkethipadi - stpauls padi road concreting in ward 15
Read morePro.no.224/23-24- vallicode gp - nedumbrathil padi vettukattil padi ela road concreting in ward no. 09
Pro.no.224/23-24- vallicode gp - nedumbrathil padi vettukattil padi ela road concreting in ward no. 09
Read morePro.no. 223/23-24- vallicode gp - nediyamannil padi vettakulathupadi road concreting in ward no.09
Pro.no. 223/23-24- vallicode gp - nediyamannil padi vettakulathupadi road concreting in ward no.09
Read morePro.no.60/23-24 vallicode gp-ambazhavelil padi panayakkunnu muruppupadi road concreting in ward 5
Pro.no.60/23-24 vallicode gp-ambazhavelil padi panayakkunnu muruppupadi road concreting in ward 5
Read morePro.115/23-24 vallicode gp-panthalodipadi - manakkuppa road concreting in ward 8
Pro.115/23-24 vallicode gp-panthalodipadi - manakkuppa road concreting in ward 8
Read moreof your Industry type