Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pro.119/23 24 Vallicode Gp Muruppelpadi Kuzhinjayyathu Melechira Colony Road Concreting In Ward 12
|
| Description |
Pro.119/23 24 Vallicode Gp Muruppelpadi Kuzhinjayyathu Melechira Colony Road Concreting In Ward 12
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_587961_19 |
|
Reference Number |
ET1/LSGD/VLKD/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4087 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LSGD SECTION VALLICODE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 18, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/07/2023
Expired 1139 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of jalakumba near bhagavant banthi, ravasaab banthi, nanappa kurane, vitthal banthi, sanju dharmatti, maruti chikkatti, and rayagonda umarane in ward no. 20 annasaab kalagouda patil, sidagouda rachappa asangi, shivaraya umarani, and kalagouda patil in ward no. 17 hanamanta kuri in ward no. 10 tammani kuri in ward no. 21 siddappa thakkannavar in ward no. 12 muttappa ainapur in ward no. 14 jagadish jambagi in ward no. 10 and vasantha chougala in ward no. 23.
Construction of jalakumba near bhagavant banthi, ravasaab banthi, nanappa kurane, vitthal banthi, sanju dharmatti, maruti chikkatti, and rayagonda umarane in ward no. 20 annasaab kalagouda patil, sidagouda rachappa asangi, shivaraya umarani, and kalagouda patil in ward no. 17 hanamanta kuri in ward no. 10 tammani kuri in ward no. 21 siddappa thakkannavar in ward no. 12 muttappa ainapur in ward no. 14 jagadish jambagi in ward no. 10 and vasantha chougala in ward no. 23.
Read morePro.108/23-24-vallicode gp-vettathethupadi -vallicode vayal road concreting in ward no.01
Pro.108/23-24-vallicode gp-vettathethupadi -vallicode vayal road concreting in ward no.01
Read morePro.115/23-24 vallicode gp-panthalodipadi - manakkuppa road concreting in ward 8
Pro.115/23-24 vallicode gp-panthalodipadi - manakkuppa road concreting in ward 8
Read morePro.111/23-24 vallicode gp -thattarethupadi - pulinilkkunnathilpadi road concreting in ward 4
Pro.111/23-24 vallicode gp -thattarethupadi - pulinilkkunnathilpadi road concreting in ward 4
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.135/23-24 vallicode gp- vettikattethu - velanparampil padi perumbalathu padi road concreting in ward 12
Annual plan-pro.135/23-24 vallicode gp- vettikattethu - velanparampil padi perumbalathu padi road concreting in ward 12
Read morepro.117/23-24 vallicode gp keezhedathupadi - maroorkizhakkethil padi road concreting in ward 10
pro.117/23-24 vallicode gp keezhedathupadi - maroorkizhakkethil padi road concreting in ward 10
Read morePro.121/23-24 vallicode gp kuttiyanipurathupadi - indilayappan ambalampadi road concreting in ward 14
Pro.121/23-24 vallicode gp kuttiyanipurathupadi - indilayappan ambalampadi road concreting in ward 14
Read morePro.114/23-24 -vallicode gp- valuparampil-mavinalpadi road concreting in ward no.07
Pro.114/23-24 -vallicode gp- valuparampil-mavinalpadi road concreting in ward no.07
Read morePro.110/23-24 vallicode gp- kallupalam padi - plamkoottathilpadi road concreting in ward 3
Pro.110/23-24 vallicode gp- kallupalam padi - plamkoottathilpadi road concreting in ward 3
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.112/23-24 vallicode gp perumpalethupadi - thaivadakkethilpadi road concreting in ward 5
Annual plan-pro.112/23-24 vallicode gp perumpalethupadi - thaivadakkethilpadi road concreting in ward 5
Read moreof your Industry type