Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of 417 Mt Of Reinforcement Steel (Tmt) For Fgd System At 3 X660 Mw North Karanpura Stpp, Jharkhand
|
| Description |
Supply Of 417 Mt Of Reinforcement Steel (Tmt) For Fgd System At 3 X660 Mw North Karanpura Stpp, Jharkhand
|
| Organisation | Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_BHEL_742983_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GEM/2024/B/4501439 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | 3X660MW NORTH KARANPURA STPP, JHARKHAND |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/epublish/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1046052 |
| Start Date | January 24, 2024 19:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/02/2024
Expired 941 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of 304 mt of reinforcement steel (tmt) for fgd system at 3x660 mw north karanpura stpp, jharkhand.
Supply of 304 mt of reinforcement steel (tmt) for fgd system at 3x660 mw north karanpura stpp, jharkhand.
Read moreSupply of 30 mt of reinforcement steel (tmt) at 3x660 mw north karanpura stpp (epc) site, jharkhand.
Supply of 30 mt of reinforcement steel (tmt) at 3x660 mw north karanpura stpp (epc) site, jharkhand.
Read moreSupply of reinforcement steel (tmt) at 3x660 mw north karanpura stpp (epc) site, jharkhand
Supply of reinforcement steel (tmt) at 3x660 mw north karanpura stpp (epc) site, jharkhand
Read moreSupply of ordinary portland cement (gr-43) (1830 mt) as per is 269-2015 at 3x660mw north karanpura stpp fgd project, jharkhand.
Supply of ordinary portland cement (gr-43) (1830 mt) as per is 269-2015 at 3x660mw north karanpura stpp fgd project, jharkhand.
Read moreSupply of 1000 mt ordinary portland cement (grade-43) as per is 269-2015 at 3x660mw north karanpura stpp fgd project, jharkhand
Supply of 1000 mt ordinary portland cement (grade-43) as per is 269-2015 at 3x660mw north karanpura stpp fgd project, jharkhand
Read moreSupply of ordinary portland cement (gr-43) -(qnty- 2200 mt) as per is 269-2015 at 3x660mw north karanpura stpp fgd project, jharkhand.
Supply of ordinary portland cement (gr-43) -(qnty- 2200 mt) as per is 269-2015 at 3x660mw north karanpura stpp fgd project, jharkhand.
Read moreLie/lir for tangedco/udangudi 2 x 660mw stpp,ntpl / tuticorin fgd package 2 x 500mw tpp,ntpc-north karanpura 3x660mw fgd and wbpdcl bakreshwar (210mw) tpp unit#4
Lie/lir for tangedco/udangudi 2 x 660mw stpp,ntpl / tuticorin fgd package 2 x 500mw tpp,ntpc-north karanpura 3x660mw fgd and wbpdcl bakreshwar (210mw) tpp unit#4
Read moreSupply of mandatory spares-lie/lir to ntpc north karanpura stpp(3x660mw),supply of mandatory spares
Read more
of your Industry type