Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of 1000 Mt Ordinary Portland Cement (Grade 43) As Per Is 269 2015 At 3 X660 Mw North Karanpura Stpp Fgd Project, Jharkhand
|
| Description |
Supply Of 1000 Mt Ordinary Portland Cement (Grade 43) As Per Is 269 2015 At 3 X660 Mw North Karanpura Stpp Fgd Project, Jharkhand
|
| Organisation | Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_BHEL_803932_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GEM/2025/B/6410169 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | 3X660MW NORTH KARANPURA STPP FGD PROJECT, JHARKHAN |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/epublish/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1108635 |
| Start Date | July 03, 2025 19:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2025
Expired 409 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of ordinary portland cement (gr-43) (1830 mt) as per is 269-2015 at 3x660mw north karanpura stpp fgd project, jharkhand.
Supply of ordinary portland cement (gr-43) (1830 mt) as per is 269-2015 at 3x660mw north karanpura stpp fgd project, jharkhand.
Read moreSupply of ordinary portland cement (gr-43) -(qnty- 2200 mt) as per is 269-2015 at 3x660mw north karanpura stpp fgd project, jharkhand.
Supply of ordinary portland cement (gr-43) -(qnty- 2200 mt) as per is 269-2015 at 3x660mw north karanpura stpp fgd project, jharkhand.
Read moreSupply of 1000 mt ordinary portland cement (grade-43) as per is 269: 2015 at 3x660mw north karanpur
Read more
Supply of 1000 mt ordinary portland cement (grade-43) as per is 269: 2015 at 3x660mw north karanpur
Read more
of your Industry type