Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Mandatory Spares Lie/Lir To Ntpc North Karanpura Stpp(3 X660 Mw),Supply Of Mandatory Spares
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/316218 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 08, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/03/2024
Expired 908 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | sajas electricals(MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Supply of Mandatory Spares-LIE/LIR to NTPC NORTH KARANPURA STPP(3X660MW),Supply of Mandatory Spares | 3522550.85 | L1 |
| 2 | PYROTECH ELECTRONICS PVT. LTD. (MII) | Item Categories : Supply of Mandatory Spares-LIE/LIR to NTPC NORTH KARANPURA STPP(3X660MW),Supply of Mandatory Spares | 3526093.22 | L2 |
| 3 | CHEMIN CONTROLS AND INSTRUMENTATION PRIVATE LIMITED (MII) | Item Categories : Supply of Mandatory Spares-LIE/LIR to NTPC NORTH KARANPURA STPP(3X660MW),Supply of Mandatory Spares | 4192190.68 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Supply and etc of 14 number 30 m lighting mast at ntpc north karanpura
Supply and etc of 14 number 30 m lighting mast at ntpc north karanpura
Read moreSupply of mandatory spares-lie/lir to ntpc north karanpura stpp(3x660mw),supply of mandatory spares
Read more
Lie/lir for tangedco/udangudi 2 x 660mw stpp,ntpl / tuticorin fgd package 2 x 500mw tpp,ntpc-north karanpura 3x660mw fgd and wbpdcl bakreshwar (210mw) tpp unit#4
Lie/lir for tangedco/udangudi 2 x 660mw stpp,ntpl / tuticorin fgd package 2 x 500mw tpp,ntpc-north karanpura 3x660mw fgd and wbpdcl bakreshwar (210mw) tpp unit#4
Read moreSupply of temperature transmitter junction box-type b to north karanpura(3x660mw) stpp,supply of te
Read more
Dgr security contract for north karanpura stpp
Dgr security contract for north karanpura stpp
Read moreSupply of mandatory spares for ups system for main plant package of north karanpura (3x660 mw) stpp project
Supply of mandatory spares for ups system for main plant package of north karanpura (3x660 mw) stpp project
Read moreSupply of limitorque make actuators and spares for ntpc north karanpura
Supply of limitorque make actuators and spares for ntpc north karanpuratps
Read moreSupply of 417 mt of reinforcement steel (tmt) for fgd system at 3x660mw north karanpura stpp, jharkhand
Supply of 417 mt of reinforcement steel (tmt) for fgd system at 3x660mw north karanpura stpp, jharkhand
Read moreProcurement of primary water conductivity spares for north karanpura
Procurement of primary water conductivity spares for north karanpurasuper thermal power project
Read moreof your Industry type