Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
R/O Rain And Snow Damage On Ak Road Km 27/500 To 67/000
|
| Description |
Sh C/O R/Wall In Cement Mortor With Pushta At Rd 52/255 To 52/267
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_106505_5 |
|
Reference Number |
NoPWKDCBGA2024 25 2079 2178 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 14100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pangi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=155977 |
| Start Date | May 30, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/06/2025
Expired 452 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
R/o snow/rain damage on various roads under tikkar section
Supplying and stacking of crusher sand at various roads under tikkar section
Read moreRestoration of rain snow damages on alwas killar road km. 27/500 to 67/0
Sub head c/o wire crate r/wall at rd 57/795 to 57 /830 c/o edge wall at rd 57/810 to 57/830
Read moreR/o rain and snow damage on killar helipad to village kuffa and km.0/0 to 1/0
C/o b/wall at rd.0/400 to 0/470
Read moreR/o rain/snow damages and damage caused due to laying of sewerage pipe by jal shakti vibhag on gref junction to civil hospital killar road (the mall) km. 0/0 to 2/500
Sub head providing and laying g-iii and repair to pot holes between km0/0 to 2/500
Read moreR/r damage on luhari to dalash chowai road km 0/000 to 53/500 and kathar to khadvi road km 0/000 to 8/475
R/r damage on luhari to dalash chowai road km 0/000 to 53/500 and kathar to khadvi road km 0/000 to 8/475
Read moreKmc/eec/vii/67/3/26-27/r
Repairing of footpath at r b connector (from 50, k n sen road to 50, bose pukur road) and its surrounding area in w/67
Read moreR/r damage on chhati tunan road km 0/000 to 17/060
R/r damage on chhati tunan road km 0/000 to 17/060
Read moreRestoration of rain damage on road gabli thehar baidi meherna trembla road km. 0/000 to 10/000)
(sh- c/o r/wall at rd 2/550 to 2/560 and r/wall in crate work at rd 2/650 to 2/655 a/w u-shape drain from rd 2/500 to 2/560)
Read moreRestoration of rain damage on patka chowari dalhousie road km 67/00 to 73/00
Sh- construction of pcc breast wall at rd 68/985 to 69/00
Read moreRestoration of rain damage on patka chowari dalhousie road km 67/00 to 73/00
Sh construction of pcc breast wall at rd 68/985 to 69/00
Read moreof your Industry type