Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
R/O Rain/Snow Damages And Damage Caused Due To Laying Of Sewerage Pipe By Jal Shakti Vibhag On Gref Junction To Civil Hospital Killar Road (The Mall) Km. 0/0 To 2/500
|
| Description |
Sub Head Providing And Laying G Iii And Repair To Pot Holes Between Km0/0 To 2/500
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_93587_1 |
|
Reference Number |
No. PW-KD-CB-GA-Tender/2024-25- 9936-10036 Dated- 23.09.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 74500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Killar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=137876 |
| Start Date | September 26, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/10/2024
Expired 698 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
R/o rain/snow damages and damage caused due to laying of sewerage pipe by jal shakti vibhag on bus stand to heliped road km. 0/0 to 2/260
Sub head providing and laying g-iii and repair to pot holes between km0/0 to 2/260
Read moreRestoration of rain snow damages on alwas killar road km. 27/500 to 67/0
Sub head c/o wire crate r/wall at rd 57/795 to 57 /830 c/o edge wall at rd 57/810 to 57/830
Read moreR/o rain and snow damage on killar helipad to village kuffa and km.0/0 to 1/0
C/o b/wall at rd.0/400 to 0/470
Read moreRestoration of rain and snow damages on khangsar to sural helipad km 0/0 to 2/0
Construction of b/wall at rd 0/130 to 0/150 and 0/200 to 0/280. (pdna)
Read moreC/o link road to bharti basti bassa from jal shakti vibhag nerwa km. 0/0 to 2/0
C/o 5/7 mtr wide formation cutting between km rd 0/0 to 0/560
Read moreRestoration of rain and snow damages on sach to towan road km 0/0 to 24/290
C/o b/wall at rd 11/290 to 11/310 and r/wall at rd 7/960 to 7/980 and 9/070 to 9/090) (against pdna 2023)
Read moreRestoration of rain and snow damages on sach to towan road km 0/0 to 24/290
Construction of wire crate in r/wall at rd 3/368 to 3/435.50)
Read moreRestoration of damages caused due to laying of optical fiber cable on bharmar rehan houri devi road km. 0/0 to 2/0
Construction of road side drain in between km. 0/0 to 0/395 (l/side), 0/638 to 0/905 (both side) and cement concrete paved shoulders in between km. 0/0 to 0/390 and 0/725 to 0/905 under ofc deposit
Read moreof your Industry type