Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Rain Snow Damages On Alwas Killar Road Km. 27/500 To 67/0
|
| Description |
Sub Head C/O Wire Crate R/Wall At Rd 57/795 To 57 /830 C/O Edge Wall At Rd 57/810 To 57/830
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_92580_1 |
|
Reference Number |
No PW-KD-CB-GA-Tender/2024-25 8237-8337 dt.31.08.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 34500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AK |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=136641 |
| Start Date | September 04, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2024
Expired 721 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration of rain and snow damages on khangsar to sural helipad km 0/0 to 2/0
Construction of b/wall at rd 0/130 to 0/150 and 0/200 to 0/280. (pdna)
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on chailla shalowa road km 0/0 to 6/500
C/o pcc toe wal and r/wall at rd 3/807 to 3/823
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on gaduhi bhora road km. 0/0 to 1/500
Construction of r/wall at rd. 0/230 to 0/242 and providing and laying wearing grade-ii and cement concrete pavement at km. 0/052 to 0/152 under pdna 2023)
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on manju manan road km. 0/0 to 2/500
Providing and laying wbm gr.iii, tarring work with 25mm thick bitumenious concrete in km. 0/0 to 2/500, construction of r/walls, b/walls at various rds and v-shape drain at rd 0/300 to 1/800 under pdna
Read moreRestoration of rain and snow damages on sach to towan road km 0/0 to 24/290
C/o b/wall at rd 11/290 to 11/310 and r/wall at rd 7/960 to 7/980 and 9/070 to 9/090) (against pdna 2023)
Read moreRestoration of rain and snow damages on sach to towan road km 0/0 to 24/290
Construction of wire crate in r/wall at rd 3/368 to 3/435.50)
Read moreR/o rain and snow damage on ak road km 27/500 to 67/000
Sh c/o r/wall in cement mortor with pushta at rd 52/255 to 52/267
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on kandi to athed road k.m. 0/0 to 11/500
Construction of pcc retaining wall at r.d. 6/770 to 6/785
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on salooni to galh road k.m. 0/0 to 7/500
Construction of retaining wall in wire crate at r.d. 0/630 to 0/637.50
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on salooni to galh road k.m. 0/0 to 7/500
Construction of pcc retaining wall at r.d. 0/200 to 0/205
Read moreof your Industry type