Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
R/R Damage On Luhari To Dalash Chowai Road Km 0/000 To 53/500 And Kathar To Khadvi Road Km 0/000 To 8/475
Description
R/R Damage On Luhari To Dalash Chowai Road Km 0/000 To 53/500 And Kathar To Khadvi Road Km 0/000 To 8/475
Organisation PWD | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_PWD_120167_3
Reference
Number
No PW OSDN Tender 2025 7185-89 dated 04.11.2025
Tender Fee 500
EMD 15000
Tender Value -
Place Nirmand
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=176574

Start Date November 14, 2025 18:35
End Date
Expired 20/11/2025

Expired 285 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.