Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Balance Work Of Construction Of Link Road From Kathar To Khadvi Upto Shoshan In Km. 0/00 To 8/475. (Sh Formation Cutting 5/7 Mtrs. Wide Road Including Essential R/Walls, B/Walls, Cd Works, Pcc Parapets Etc. In Km. 0/00 To 8/475). Under Nabard Ridf
|
| Description |
Balance Work Of Construction Of Link Road From Kathar To Khadvi Upto Shoshan In Km. 0/00 To 8/475. (Sh Formation Cutting 5/7 Mtrs. Wide Road Including Essential R/Walls, B/Walls, Cd Works, Pcc Parapets Etc. In Km. 0/00 To 8/475). Under Nabard Ridf
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_76633_1 |
|
Reference Number |
3504-12 dated 03.07.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 4.08 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nirmand |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 23, 2023 00:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/07/2023
Expired 1132 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Balance work of construction of link road from kathar to khadvi upto shoshan in km. 0/00 to 8/475. (sh- formation cutting 5/7 mtrs. wide road including essential r/walls, b/walls, cd works, pcc parapets etc. in km. 0/00 to 8/475). under nabard ridf-
Balance work of construction of link road from kathar to khadvi upto shoshan in km. 0/00 to 8/475. (sh- formation cutting 5/7 mtrs. wide road including essential r/walls, b/walls, cd works, pcc parapets etc. in km. 0/00 to 8/475). under nabard ridf-
Read moreR/r damage on luhari to dalash chowai road km 0/000 to 53/500 and kathar to khadvi road km 0/000 to 8/475
R/r damage on luhari to dalash chowai road km 0/000 to 53/500 and kathar to khadvi road km 0/000 to 8/475
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of taranagar to bain via changoi road km. 0/00-8/500, 13/475-13/720 and 21/00-22/00
Widening and strengthening work of taranagar to bain via changoi road km. 0/00-8/500, 13/475-13/720 and 21/00-22/00
Read moreRangas baldook jeehan km 0/00 to 8/00
P/l cement concrete pavement at rd 5/790 to 5/910 6/600 to 6/810, c/o v-shape drain at rd 4/900 to 5/080, 1/210 to 1/650, 3/340 to 3/625 6/750 to 7/00, c/o b/wall at rd 1/510 to 1/535 2/940 to 2/960 p/l 900mm dia rcc hume pipe culvert at rd 5
Read moreImprovements to athaikondan road km 0/0 - 1/475
Improvements to athaikondan road km 0/0 - 1/475
Read moreConstruction of link road village banakoti km 0/00 to 8/00
5/7 mtr wide formation cutting in km 3/970 to 7/585 and c/o r/wall at rd 2/310 to 2/330,2/570 to 2/595, 5/585 to 5/605 and 6/270 to 6/285) scdp
Read moreRrd on sidhwan to godigad road km.0/00 to 8/00
Construction of pcc retaining wall at rd-3/115 to 3/127 and improvement of damaged road portion at various reaches).(under pdna)
Read moreRestoration / reconstruction on deol phathar road km 0/00 to 8/00
Construction of pcc r/wall with pusta at km 3/470 to 3/486) p.d.n.a-2023
Read moreConstruction of balyali to sandapattan road km. 0/00 to 8/0
Rofd, r/wall, b/wall, cross drainage, p/l gsb, wmm, metaling tarring, cement concrete pavement, interlocking tiles, side drain , parapets sign boards in km. 0/00 to 8/00) under nabrd xxxi including 5 year maintenace
Read moreImprovement to talwada - janephal - khandala - palkhed road mdr - 27 km 0/00 to 8/00 ( actual km 0/00 to 2/00 ) tq.vaijapur dist.aurangabad
Improvement to talwada - janephal - khandala - palkhed road mdr - 27 km 0/00 to 8/00 ( actual km 0/00 to 2/00 ) tq.vaijapur dist.aurangabad
Read moreof your Industry type