Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tv 30 Inch,Envelope Size 40 Cm X 30 Cm,Envelope Size 30 Cm X 23 Cm,Envelope Brown Size 27 Cm X11 Cm
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3736058 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 25, 2023 01:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/08/2023
Expired 1129 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AUSHA EXPORTS (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 03-08-2023 11:03:09 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | GRANDWAY TRADER | - | 11-08-2023 15:26:09 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SILVER INC | - | 11-08-2023 16:44:38 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GRANDWAY TRADER(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : TV 30 inch,Envelope Size 40 cm x 30 cm,Envelope Size 30 cm x 23 cm,Envelope Brown Size 27 cm x11 cm | 39960.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SILVER INC (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : TV 30 inch,Envelope Size 40 cm x 30 cm,Envelope Size 30 cm x 23 cm,Envelope Brown Size 27 cm x11 cm | 40640.00 | L2 |