Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Envelope Size 12 X 10 Cm,Envelope Size 24 X 11 Cm,Envelope Cloth Line Cover Size 36 X26.5 Cm,Envelo
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3693265 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 25, 2023 20:17 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/09/2023
Expired 1087 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 5 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Navy
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | assurance maritime services | - | 05-09-2023 14:32:18 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | KBC ENTERPRISES | - | 08-09-2023 20:06:28 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S RELIABLE OFFICE SUPPLIERS | - | 13-09-2023 19:41:33 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | MAHAKALI COMPUTER & STATIONERS | - | 05-09-2023 17:55:44 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | RINKAL STATIONERY & ZEROX | - | 31-08-2023 19:52:23 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | RK ENTERPRISES | - | 11-09-2023 14:02:42 | MSE | Qualified |