Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Envelope Size 12 X10 Cm,Envelope Size 24 X11 Cm,Envelope Cloth Line Cover Size 36 X20.5 Cm,Envelope Si
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5131064 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 31, 2024 17:51 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2024
Expired 746 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Navy
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ambay Enterprises | - | 21-08-2024 12:35:53 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | Arvind Enterprises | - | 21-08-2024 08:48:14 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | BLUE SQUARE | - | 20-08-2024 14:56:28 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | HILLS STATIONERS & PRINTERS | - | 20-08-2024 14:39:16 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | LILAWATI TRADERS | - | 21-08-2024 00:53:15 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | M/S MAKMONI ENTERPRISES | - | 01-08-2024 16:49:41 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | MAHAKALI COMPUTER & STATIONERS | - | 03-08-2024 11:18:46 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | NAYANA ENTERPRISES | - | 18-08-2024 13:23:54 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 9 | NAYSHA ENTERPRISE | - | 17-08-2024 17:00:42 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 10 | RK ENTERPRISES | - | 12-08-2024 17:50:25 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 11 | S. K. ENTERPRISES | - | 21-08-2024 01:34:30 | MII | Qualified |
| 12 | SUNDEEP TRADING CO | - | 17-08-2024 16:57:49 | MII MSE | Qualified |