Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ge(u)/Chm 43/2024 25 Repair/Maint Of Lt Supply System And Connected Items Of Works At Hq Wc, Engr Branch, Ascon, Comd Officers Mess, Mes Ib, Pine Area And Misc Locations At Chandimandir
|
| Description |
Ge(u)/Chm 43/2024 25 Repair/Maint Of Lt Supply System And Connected Items Of Works At Hq Wc, Engr Branch, Ascon, Comd Officers Mess, Mes Ib, Pine Area And Misc Locations At Chandimandir
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MES_685561_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE(U)/CHM-43/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 96000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chandimandir |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=767383 |
| Start Date | December 23, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/12/2024
Expired 615 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ca no. cwe/chm(u)-76/2023-24 repair/ maint lt supply system and connected items of works at hq wc, engrs br, ascon comd officers mess, mes ib, otm and misc locations at chandimandir
Ca no. cwe/chm(u)-76/2023-24 repair/ maint lt supply system and connected items of works at hq wc, engrs br, ascon comd officers mess, mes ib, otm and misc locations at chandimandir
Read moreCwe/chm-57/2024-25 maint and repairs of hqwc, engr branch, comd offrs mess, sports complex and other otm accn under age br-ii of ge chandimandir at chandimandir mil stn
Cwe/chm-57/2024-25 maint and repairs of hqwc, engr branch, comd offrs mess, sports complex and other otm accn under age br-ii of ge chandimandir at chandimandir mil stn
Read moreCwe/chm-26/2025-26 special repair to retaining wall from shakti dwar towards pine marg, mes ib and other technical areas under age b/r i of ge chandimandir at chandimandir mil station
Cwe/chm-26/2025-26 special repair to retaining wall from shakti dwar towards pine marg, mes ib and other technical areas under age b/r i of ge chandimandir at chandimandir mil station
Read moreGe/chm-51/2025-2026 term contract for artificer works for hq wc bldg incl engrs br and comd offrs mess under age b/r ii at chandimandir
Ge/chm-51/2025-2026 term contract for artificer works for hq wc bldg incl engrs br and comd offrs mess under age b/r ii at chandimandir
Read moreCa no. cwe/chm-41/2023-24 maint repairs and periodicals services to bldg of hq wc, engrs branch, comd offrs mess and sports complex and other otm accn under ge chandimandir
Ca no. cwe/chm-41/2023-24 maint repairs and periodicals services to bldg of hq wc, engrs branch, comd offrs mess and sports complex and other otm accn under ge chandimandir
Read moreGe/chm-02/2024-2025 repair to internal electrification with fitting and fixture in md accn accn of sector b and mes / comd colony at chandimandir
Ge/chm-02/2024-2025 repair to internal electrification with fitting and fixture in md accn accn of sector b and mes / comd colony at chandimandir
Read moreA no. ge/chm-50/2026-2027 periodical maintenance of internal electrification with allied works in md accn of sector b and mes/ comd colony at chandimandir
Ca no. ge/chm-50/2026-2027 periodical maintenance of internal electrification with allied works in md accn of sector b and mes/ comd colony at chandimandir
Read moreGe/chm-08/2025-2026 repair and maintenance of internal electrification with fitting and fixture in md accn of sector b and mes /comd colony at chandimandir
Ge/chm-08/2025-2026 repair and maintenance of internal electrification with fitting and fixture in md accn of sector b and mes /comd colony at chandimandir
Read moreGe/chm-05/2025-2026 periodical services and misc works in hq western comd bldg at chandimandir
Ge/chm-05/2025-2026 periodical services and misc works in hq western comd bldg at chandimandir
Read moreGe/chm-100/2024-2025 comprehensive maint and repair of hq wc building at chandimandir
Ge/chm-100/2024-2025 comprehensive maint and repair of hq wc building at chandimandir
Read moreof your Industry type