Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cwe/Chm 26/2025 26 Special Repair To Retaining Wall From Shakti Dwar Towards Pine Marg, Mes Ib And Other Technical Areas Under Age B/R I Of Ge Chandimandir At Chandimandir Mil Station
|
| Description |
Cwe/Chm 26/2025 26 Special Repair To Retaining Wall From Shakti Dwar Towards Pine Marg, Mes Ib And Other Technical Areas Under Age B/R I Of Ge Chandimandir At Chandimandir Mil Station
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_713940_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CWE/CHM-26/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 1.25 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE Chandimandir |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=803153 |
| Start Date | July 19, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/07/2025
Expired 407 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cwe/chm-08/2026-27 special repair to road at thapan dwar underpass site at chandimandir mil stn under ge chandimandir
Cwe/chm-08/2026-27 special repair to road at thapan dwar underpass site at chandimandir mil stn under ge chandimandir
Read moreCa no. cwe/chm-03/2025-26 specical repair to toilet block at chandimandir
Ca no. cwe/chm-03/2025-26 special repair to toilet block and roof treatment in building at chandimandir under ge chandimandir
Read moreCwe/chm-15/2025-26 special repair to roof treatment at chandimandir mil station
Cwe/chm-15/2025-26 special repair to roof treatment and other connected
 works in offrs md accn sector a (50 qtrs) under age b/r-i of ge chandimandir at chandimandir mil station
Read moreCwe/chm-89/2025-26 special repair to road at aps at chandimandir mil stn
Cwe/chm-89/2025-26 special repair to road at aps at chandimandir mil stn
Read moreCwe/chm-23/2025-26 special repair to building no p-1064/ 2014 under ge chandimandir at chandimandir mil stn
Cwe/chm-23/2025-26 special repair to building no p-1064/ 2014 under ge 
 chandimandir at chandimandir mil stn
Read moreCwe/chm-41/2025-26 repair to road, path, hardstanding and road furniture under ge chandimandir at chandimandir mil stn.
Cwe/chm-41/2025-26 repair to road, path, hardstanding and road furniture under ge chandimandir at chandimandir mil stn.
Read moreCwe/chm(u)-111/2024-25 periodical maint/ repair distribution transformers chandimandir
Cwe/chm(u)-111/2024-25 periodical maintenance and repair distribution transformers, vcbs, ht and lt line at comd hosp (wc) chandimandir under ge (u) chandimandir
Read moreCwe/chm-39/2025-26 welcome maintenance repairs in offrs md accn in sector a under ge chandimandir at chandimandir mil stn
Cwe/chm-39/2025-26 welcome maintenance repairs in offrs md accn in sector a under ge chandimandir at chandimandir mil stn
Read moreCwe/chm-64/2025-26 special repair of building no p- 810 and p-981 under ge chandimandir at chandimandir mil station
Cwe/chm-64/2025-26 special repair of building no p- 810 and p-981 under ge chandimandir at chandimandir mil station
Read moreof your Industry type