Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ge/Chm 08/2025 2026 Repair And Maintenance Of Internal Electrification With Fitting And Fixture In Md Accn Of Sector B And Mes /Comd Colony At Chandimandir
|
| Description |
Ge/Chm 08/2025 2026 Repair And Maintenance Of Internal Electrification With Fitting And Fixture In Md Accn Of Sector B And Mes /Comd Colony At Chandimandir
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_704908_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE/CHM-08/2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 60000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chandimandir |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=789594 |
| Start Date | May 05, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/05/2025
Expired 482 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Comprehensive maint of offrs md accn in site 1 and 2 and repair to internal electrification of otm/md accn in aor of age b/r i under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Comprehensive maint of offrs md accn in site 1 and 2 and repair to internal electrification of otm/md accn in aor of age b/r i under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Read moreGe/chm-02/2024-2025 repair to internal electrification with fitting and fixture in md accn accn of sector b and mes / comd colony at chandimandir
Ge/chm-02/2024-2025 repair to internal electrification with fitting and fixture in md accn accn of sector b and mes / comd colony at chandimandir
Read moreGe/chm-57/2023-2024 repair and maintenance of internal electrification with fitting and fixture in md accn of sector b and mes comd colony in the aor of age b/r ii at chandimandir
Ge/chm-57/2023-2024 repair and maintenance of internal electrification with fitting and fixture in md accn of sector b and mes comd colony in the aor of age b/r ii at chandimandir
Read moreA no. ge/chm-50/2026-2027 periodical maintenance of internal electrification with allied works in md accn of sector b and mes/ comd colony at chandimandir
Ca no. ge/chm-50/2026-2027 periodical maintenance of internal electrification with allied works in md accn of sector b and mes/ comd colony at chandimandir
Read moreGe/chm-102/2023-2024 repair and maintenance of internal electrification with fitting and fixture in md accn of sector a and pine marg at chandimandir mil stn at chandimandir mil stn
Ge/chm-102/2023-2024 repair and maintenance of internal electrification with fitting and fixture in md accn of sector a and pine marg at chandimandir mil stn at chandimandir mil stn
Read moreGe/chm-71/2024-2025 repair and maintenance of internal electrification with fitting and fixture in otm accn under age b/r iii at chandimandir
Ge/chm-71/2024-2025 repair and maintenance of internal electrification with fitting and fixture in otm accn under age b/r iii at chandimandir
Read moreGe/chm-72/2024-2025 repair and maintenance of internal electrification with fitting and fixture in otm accn under age b/r i at chandimandir
Ge/chm-72/2024-2025 repair and maintenance of internal electrification with fitting and fixture in otm accn under age b/r i at chandimandir
Read morege/chm-60/2023-2024 repair and maintenance of internal electrification with fitting and fixture in otm accn under age b/r ii at chandimandir
ge/chm-60/2023-2024 repair and maintenance of internal electrification with fitting and fixture in otm accn under age b/r ii at chandimandir
Read moreGe/chm-78/2023-2024 repair and maint of internal electrification with fitting and fixture in otm accn under age b/r iii at chandimandir
Ge/chm-78/2023-2024 repair and maint of internal electrification with fitting and fixture in otm accn under age b/r iii at chandimandir
Read moreGe/chm-46/2023-2024 repair and maintenance of internal electrification with fitting and fixture in otm accn under age b/r-i at chandimandir
Ge/chm-46/2023-2024 repair and maintenance of internal electrification with fitting and fixture in otm accn under age b/r-i at chandimandir
Read moreof your Industry type