Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ge/Chm 78/2023 2024 Repair And Maint Of Internal Electrification With Fitting And Fixture In Otm Accn Under Age B/R Iii At Chandimandir
|
| Description |
Ge/Chm 78/2023 2024 Repair And Maint Of Internal Electrification With Fitting And Fixture In Otm Accn Under Age B/R Iii At Chandimandir
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_MES_630566_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE/CHM-78/0223-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 60000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE Chandimandir |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 16, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/12/2023
Expired 989 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Comprehensive maint of offrs md accn in site 1 and 2 and repair to internal electrification of otm/md accn in aor of age b/r i under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Comprehensive maint of offrs md accn in site 1 and 2 and repair to internal electrification of otm/md accn in aor of age b/r i under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Read moreGe/chm-71/2024-2025 repair and maintenance of internal electrification with fitting and fixture in otm accn under age b/r iii at chandimandir
Ge/chm-71/2024-2025 repair and maintenance of internal electrification with fitting and fixture in otm accn under age b/r iii at chandimandir
Read moreGe/chm-72/2024-2025 repair and maintenance of internal electrification with fitting and fixture in otm accn under age b/r i at chandimandir
Ge/chm-72/2024-2025 repair and maintenance of internal electrification with fitting and fixture in otm accn under age b/r i at chandimandir
Read morege/chm-60/2023-2024 repair and maintenance of internal electrification with fitting and fixture in otm accn under age b/r ii at chandimandir
ge/chm-60/2023-2024 repair and maintenance of internal electrification with fitting and fixture in otm accn under age b/r ii at chandimandir
Read moreGe/chm-46/2023-2024 repair and maintenance of internal electrification with fitting and fixture in otm accn under age b/r-i at chandimandir
Ge/chm-46/2023-2024 repair and maintenance of internal electrification with fitting and fixture in otm accn under age b/r-i at chandimandir
Read moreGe/chm-68/2025-2026 repair and maintenance of internal electrification with fitting and fixture in otm accn under age b/r-iii at chandimandir
Ge/chm-68/2025-2026 repair and maintenance of internal electrification with fitting and fixture in otm accn under age b/r-iii at chandimandir
Read moreGe/chm-69/2025-2026 repair and maintenance of internal electrification with fitting and fixture in otm accn under age b/r-i at chandimandir
Ge/chm-69/2025-2026 repair and maintenance of internal electrification with fitting and fixture in otm accn under age b/r-i at chandimandir
Read moreGe/chm-03/2024-2025 repair and maintenance of internal electrification with fitting and fixture in otm accn (inside) under age b/r ii at chandimandir
Ge/chm-03/2024-2025 repair and maintenance of internal electrification with fitting and fixture in otm accn (inside) under age b/r ii at chandimandir
Read moreGe/chm-04/2024-2025 repair and maintenance of internal electrification with fitting and fixture in otm accn (outside) under age b/r ii at chandimandir
Ge/chm-04/2024-2025 repair and maintenance of internal electrification with fitting and fixture in otm accn (outside) under age b/r ii at chandimandir
Read moreGe/chm-88/2025-2026 repair and maintenance of internal electrification with fitting and fixture in otm accn (inside) under age b/r-ii at chandimandir mil stn
Ge/chm-88/2025-2026 repair and maintenance of
 internal electrification with fitting and fixture in otm accn
 (inside) under age b/r-ii at chandimandir mil stn
Read moreof your Industry type