Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ca No. Cwe/Chm(u) 76/2023 24 Repair/ Maint Lt Supply System And Connected Items Of Works At Hq Wc, Engrs Br, Ascon Comd Officers Mess, Mes Ib, Otm And Misc Locations At Chandimandir
|
| Description |
Ca No. Cwe/Chm(u) 76/2023 24 Repair/ Maint Lt Supply System And Connected Items Of Works At Hq Wc, Engrs Br, Ascon Comd Officers Mess, Mes Ib, Otm And Misc Locations At Chandimandir
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_MES_627578_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CWE/CHM(U)-76/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 1.15 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HQ CWE Chandimandir |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 01, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/12/2023
Expired 995 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ge(u)/chm-43/2024-25 repair/maint of lt supply system and connected items of works at hq wc, engr branch, ascon, comd officers mess, mes ib, pine area and misc locations at chandimandir
Ge(u)/chm-43/2024-25 repair/maint of lt supply system and connected items of works at hq wc, engr branch, ascon, comd officers mess, mes ib, pine area and misc locations at chandimandir
Read moreCa no. cwe/chm-41/2023-24 maint repairs and periodicals services to bldg of hq wc, engrs branch, comd offrs mess and sports complex and other otm accn under ge chandimandir
Ca no. cwe/chm-41/2023-24 maint repairs and periodicals services to bldg of hq wc, engrs branch, comd offrs mess and sports complex and other otm accn under ge chandimandir
Read moreGe/chm-51/2025-2026 term contract for artificer works for hq wc bldg incl engrs br and comd offrs mess under age b/r ii at chandimandir
Ge/chm-51/2025-2026 term contract for artificer works for hq wc bldg incl engrs br and comd offrs mess under age b/r ii at chandimandir
Read moreCa no. cwe/chm(u)-42/2023-24 repair/maint of central ac plant command hospital (wc) chandimandir under ge (u) chandimandir
Ca no. cwe/chm(u)-42/2023-24 repair/maint of central ac plant command hospital (wc) chandimandir under ge (u) chandimandir
Read moreCa no. cwe/chm(u)-42/2023-24 repair/maint of central ac plant command hospital (wc) chandimandir under ge (u) chandimandir
Ca no. cwe/chm(u)-42/2023-24 repair/maint of central ac plant command hospital (wc) chandimandir under ge (u) chandimandir
Read moreCwe/chm(u)-76/2024-25 repair/ maint of 2 mw solar power plant under ge (u) chandimandir at chandimandir mil stn
Cwe/chm(u)-76/2024-25 repair/ maint of 2 mw solar power plant under ge (u) chandimandir at chandimandir mil stn
Read moreCa no. cwe/chm(u)-92/2023-24 repair/maint of electricaly operated lift at command hospital (wc) chandimandir under ge (u) chandimandir
Ca no. cwe/chm(u)-92/2023-24 repair/maint of electricaly operated lift at command hospital (wc) chandimandir under ge (u) chandimandir
Read moreCwe/chm-83/2024-25 special repair to building no p-150 of hq wc camp under ge chandimandir
Cwe/chm-83/2024-25 special repair to building no p-150 of hq wc camp under ge chandimandir
Read moreCwe/chm-92/2024-25 special repair to personnel lines (rvc lines) at chandimandir military station for the troops of command hospital (wc) chandimandir
Cwe/chm-92/2024-25 special repair to personnel lines (rvc lines) at chandimandir military station for the troops of command hospital (wc) chandimandir
Read moreof your Industry type