Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Retaining Wall At Road Semadoh Makhala Jarida Road In Odr 18 Km. 3/600 In Dist.Amravati (Second Call)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Retaining Wall At Road Semadoh Makhala Jarida Road In Odr 18 Km. 3/600 In Dist.Amravati (Second Call)
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_940726_2 |
|
Reference Number |
ACH/43/23-24/OnlyAmravati District Unemployed Eng |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Public Works Division, Achalpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 01, 2023 18:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/09/2023
Expired 1091 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to semadoh makhala khandukheda awagad jarida road odr-18 km.20/00 to 26/00 tq.chikhaldara dist.amravati.
Improvement to semadoh makhala khandukheda awagad jarida road odr-18 km.20/00 to 26/00 tq.chikhaldara dist.amravati.
Read moreImprovement to bamani chandrapur yavatmal amravati achalpur semadoh dharni burhanpur mdr-14 km.345/00 to 350/00 tq.chikhaldara dist.amravati. (second call)
Improvement to bamani chandrapur yavatmal amravati achalpur semadoh dharni burhanpur mdr-14 km.345/00 to 350/00 tq.chikhaldara dist.amravati. (second call)
Read moreImprovement to bamani chandrapur yavatmal amravati achalpur semadoh dharni burhanpur mdr-14 km.312/00 to 318/00 tq.chikhaldara dist.amravati. (second call)
Improvement to bamani chandrapur yavatmal amravati achalpur semadoh dharni burhanpur mdr-14 km.312/00 to 318/00 tq.chikhaldara dist.amravati. (second call)
Read moreImprovement to semadoh chikhaldara paratwada kandli ambada karajgaon shirajgaon bramhanwada thadi ghatladaki ambada astagaon (sh-305) km 56/400 to 56/550 tq.achalpur dist.amravati. (second call)
Improvement to semadoh chikhaldara paratwada kandli ambada karajgaon shirajgaon bramhanwada thadi ghatladaki ambada astagaon (sh-305) km 56/400 to 56/550 tq.achalpur dist.amravati. (second call)
Read moreRepairs to major bridge across purna river at. ch 290/00 on bhokarbardi dharni semadoh achalpur amravati road m.s.h.14 tq.achalpur dist.amravati.
Repairs to major bridge across purna river at. ch 290/00 on bhokarbardi dharni semadoh achalpur amravati road m.s.h.14 tq.achalpur dist.amravati.
Read moreConstruction of cc road at.magaswargiya wasti at.kheltapmali g.p. sawali tq.achalpur dist.amravati. (second call)
Construction of cc road at.magaswargiya wasti at.kheltapmali g.p. sawali tq.achalpur dist.amravati. (second call)
Read moreConstruction of cc road at.magaswargiya wasti at.kheltapmali g.p. sawali tq.achalpur dist.amravati. (second call)
Construction of cc road at.magaswargiya wasti at.kheltapmali g.p. sawali tq.achalpur dist.amravati. (second call)
Read moreS.t.b.t. ranjangaon kd near raju gadve dairy road km 18/00 to 20/600 ( odr-113)tal rahata
S.t.b.t. ranjangaon kd near raju gadve dairy road km 18/00 to 20/600 ( odr-113)tal rahata
Read moreRenewal work of matera-nawabganj road (odr) in km. 1 to 18(600) in district bahraich vidhansabha-matera
Renewal work of matera-nawabganj road (odr) in km. 1 to 18(600) in district bahraich vidhansabha-matera
Read moreRenewal of suris pakkhanpur argupur (odr) road km 1,2,3,4,5,6,7(600)
Renewal of suris pakkhanpur argupur (odr) road km 1,2,3,4,5,6,7(600)
Read moreof your Industry type