Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road At.Magaswargiya Wasti At.Kheltapmali G.P. Sawali Tq.Achalpur Dist.Amravati. (Second Call)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road At.Magaswargiya Wasti At.Kheltapmali G.P. Sawali Tq.Achalpur Dist.Amravati. (Second Call)
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_940726_3 |
|
Reference Number |
ACH/43/23-24/OnlyAmravati District Unemployed Eng |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Public Works Division, Achalpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 05, 2023 20:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/09/2023
Expired 1088 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road at.magaswargiya wasti at.kheltapmali g.p. sawali tq.achalpur dist.amravati. (second call)
Construction of cc road at.magaswargiya wasti at.kheltapmali g.p. sawali tq.achalpur dist.amravati. (second call)
Read moreConstruction of hospital building for state level animal husbundary (gr.i) at.malhara tq.achalpur dist.amravati. (second call)
Construction of hospital building for state level animal husbundary (gr.i) at.malhara tq.achalpur dist.amravati. (second call)
Read moreConstruction of laghudyog meeting hall on g.p. land at.sawali datura tq.achalpur dist.amravati.
Construction of laghudyog meeting hall on g.p. land at.sawali datura tq.achalpur dist.amravati.
Read moreImprovement to semadoh chikhaldara paratwada kandli ambada karajgaon shirajgaon bramhanwada thadi ghatladaki ambada astagaon (sh-305) km 56/400 to 56/550 tq.achalpur dist.amravati. (second call)
Improvement to semadoh chikhaldara paratwada kandli ambada karajgaon shirajgaon bramhanwada thadi ghatladaki ambada astagaon (sh-305) km 56/400 to 56/550 tq.achalpur dist.amravati. (second call)
Read moreDevelopment of shri tulsamata sansthan at.ghatladki tq.chandur bazar dist.amravati. (second call)
Development of shri tulsamata sansthan at.ghatladki tq.chandur bazar dist.amravati. (second call)
Read moreThirthakshetra development of shree shirajgaon kasaba at.shirajgaon kasaba tq.chandur bazar dist.amravati. (second call)
Thirthakshetra development of shree shirajgaon kasaba at.shirajgaon kasaba tq.chandur bazar dist.amravati. (second call)
Read moreConstruction wbm and cc drain from chauhan home to shri pawan mohokar to shri dabhade home at.gurkul colony, paratwada tq.achalpur dist.amravati.
Construction wbm and cc drain from chauhan home to shri pawan mohokar to shri dabhade home at.gurkul colony, paratwada tq.achalpur dist.amravati.
Read moreConstruction of approach road to tribhuvan wasti dakshin second call
Construction of approach road to tribhuvan wasti dakshin at village nalegaon tq vaijapur second call
Read moreThirthakshetra development of shree sant gulab maharaj sansthan at.shirajgaon band tq.chandur bazar dist.amravati. (second call)
Thirthakshetra development of shree sant gulab maharaj sansthan at.shirajgaon band tq.chandur bazar dist.amravati. (second call)
Read moreCm infra 4th phase bt road and cc road second call second call
Cm infra 4th phase bt road and cc road second call second call
Read moreof your Industry type