Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Semadoh Makhala Khandukheda Awagad Jarida Road Odr 18 Km.20/00 To 26/00 Tq.Chikhaldara Dist.Amravati.
|
| Description |
Improvement To Semadoh Makhala Khandukheda Awagad Jarida Road Odr 18 Km.20/00 To 26/00 Tq.Chikhaldara Dist.Amravati.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_988754_8 |
|
Reference Number |
ACH/110/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 3.05 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chikhaldara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1736175 |
| Start Date | January 31, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/02/2024
Expired 932 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of retaining wall at road semadoh makhala jarida road in odr-18 km. 3/600 in dist.amravati (second call)
Construction of retaining wall at road semadoh makhala jarida road in odr-18 km. 3/600 in dist.amravati (second call)
Read moreImprovement to bamani chandrapur yavatmal amravati achalpur semadoh dharni burhanpur mdr-14 km.345/00 to 350/00 tq.chikhaldara dist.amravati.
Improvement to bamani chandrapur yavatmal amravati achalpur semadoh dharni burhanpur mdr-14 km.345/00 to 350/00 tq.chikhaldara dist.amravati.
Read moreImprovement to bamani chandrapur yavatmal amravati achalpur semadoh dharni burhanpur mdr-14 km.312/00 to 318/00 tq.chikhaldara dist.amravati.
Improvement to bamani chandrapur yavatmal amravati achalpur semadoh dharni burhanpur mdr-14 km.312/00 to 318/00 tq.chikhaldara dist.amravati.
Read moreImprovement to bamani chandrapur yavatmal amravati achalpur semadoh dharni burhanpur mdr-14 km.345/00 to 350/00 tq.chikhaldara dist.amravati. (second call)
Improvement to bamani chandrapur yavatmal amravati achalpur semadoh dharni burhanpur mdr-14 km.345/00 to 350/00 tq.chikhaldara dist.amravati. (second call)
Read moreImprovement to bamani chandrapur yavatmal amravati achalpur semadoh dharni burhanpur mdr-14 km.312/00 to 318/00 tq.chikhaldara dist.amravati. (second call)
Improvement to bamani chandrapur yavatmal amravati achalpur semadoh dharni burhanpur mdr-14 km.312/00 to 318/00 tq.chikhaldara dist.amravati. (second call)
Read moreImprovement to bhandora approach road km.0/00 to 2/00 tq.chikhaldara dist.amravati.
Improvement to bhandora approach road km.0/00 to 2/00 tq.chikhaldara dist.amravati.
Read moreImprovement to kuhi approach road km 0/00 to 2/500 vr-101 tq.chikhaldara dist.amravati.
Improvement to kuhi approach road km 0/00 to 2/500 vr-101 tq.chikhaldara dist.amravati.
Read moreConstruction of rigid pavement to bortyakheda approach road km 0/00 to 0/500 (vr-83) tq.chikhaldara dist.amravati.
Construction of rigid pavement to bortyakheda approach road km 0/00 to 0/500 (vr-83) tq.chikhaldara dist.amravati.
Read moreRepairs to boy hostel building at. i.t.i. collage chikhaldara tq.chikhaldara dist.amravati.
Repairs to boy hostel building at. i.t.i. collage chikhaldara tq.chikhaldara dist.amravati.
Read moreRepairs to major bridge across purna river at. ch 290/00 on bhokarbardi dharni semadoh achalpur amravati road m.s.h.14 tq.achalpur dist.amravati.
Repairs to major bridge across purna river at. ch 290/00 on bhokarbardi dharni semadoh achalpur amravati road m.s.h.14 tq.achalpur dist.amravati.
Read moreof your Industry type