Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Tender Rayamangalam Gp 391/24 25 Vattakattupady Sndp Road Renovation Ward 15
|
| Description |
Re Tender Rayamangalam Gp 391/24 25 Vattakattupady Sndp Road Renovation Ward 15
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_734914_2 |
|
Reference Number |
ET6/RYM/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 635 |
| EMD | 7179 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RAYAMANGALAM GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1178875 |
| Start Date | February 07, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/02/2025
Expired 568 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
2nd re-tender-annual plan-project no.391/2024-25- vattakkattupady sndp road renovation w-15-rayamangalam g.p-vattakkattupady sndp road w15-general civil work
2nd re-tender-annual plan-project no.391/2024-25-&#x0d vattakkattupady sndp road&#x0d renovation w-15-rayamangalam&#x0d g.p-vattakkattupady sndp road&#x0d w15-general civil work
Read moreRe-tender -rayamangalam gp/ 2023-24, ward 19, re-tarring of pulickal road
Re-tender -rayamangalam gp/ 2023-24, ward 19, re-tarring of pulickal road
Read moreRayamangalam gp 553/24-25 ramanchira renovation stage-2
Rayamangalam gp 553/24-25 ramanchira renovation stage-2
Read moreRe-tender-rayamangalam gp proj.541/24-25 -jayakeralam mahilasamajam kalammalil road maintanance ward11 (multiyear)
Re-tender-rayamangalam gp&#x0d proj.541/24-25 -jayakeralam&#x0d mahilasamajam kalammalil road&#x0d maintanance ward11 (multiyear)
Read moreRe-tender-rayamangalam gp /2 3 - 2 4 choorathottu padam road retarring and side protection ward-2 rayamangalam gp
Re-tender-rayamangalam gp /2 3 - 2 4 choorathottu padam road retarring and side protection ward-2 rayamangalam gp
Read moreRayamangalam gp prorayamangalam gp pro. 468/24-25 communitty hall renovation
Rayamangalam gp pro. 468/24-25 communitty hall renovation
Read more2nd re-tender -rayamangalam gp/ 2023-24, ward 19, re-tarring of pulickal road
2nd re-tender -rayamangalam gp/ 2023-24, ward 19, re-tarring of pulickal road
Read moreRe tender mavelipuram sndp road re tarring ward 17
Re tender mavelipuram sndp road re tarring ward 17
Read moreMla-sdf-2024-25 renovation of malamuri - naklikavu road in ward -15 rayamangalam gp -general civil work
Mla-sdf-2024-25 renovation of&#x0d malamuri - naklikavu road in&#x0d ward -15 rayamangalam gp -general&#x0d civil work
Read moreof your Industry type