Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rayamangalam Gp 553/24 25 Ramanchira Renovation Stage 2
|
| Description |
Rayamangalam Gp 553/24 25 Ramanchira Renovation Stage 2
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_728591_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET5-2/RYM/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5176 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RAYAMANGALAM GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1160862 |
| Start Date | January 21, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/01/2025
Expired 586 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read moreRayamangalam gp prorayamangalam gp pro. 468/24-25 communitty hall renovation
Rayamangalam gp pro. 468/24-25 communitty hall renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-rayamangalam gp pro.no.564/24-25 baby frindly painting in various anganvadies stage 2
Annual plan-rayamangalam gp pro.no.564/24-25 baby frindly&#x0d painting in various anganvadies&#x0d stage 2
Read moreRayamangalam gp /23-24 colour codu road irish drain ward-2- rayamangalam gp
Rayamangalam gp /23-24 colour codu road irish drain ward-2- rayamangalam gp
Read moreRe- tender rayamangalam gp 391/24-25 vattakattupady sndp road renovation ward-15
Re- tender rayamangalam gp 391/24-25 vattakattupady sndp road renovation ward-15
Read moreAdat gp pr.no.33/24-25 ramanchira sublane 1 - ward 6- retarring
Adat gp pr.no.33/24-25&#x0d ramanchira sublane 1 - ward 6- retarring
Read moreRenovation perumchira in ward 9 of rayamangalam gp
Renovation perumchira in ward 9 of rayamangalam gp
Read moreRayamangalam gp 327/23-24 kallelil road tile paving in ward 10 rayamangalam gp
Rayamangalam gp 327/23-24 kallelil road tile paving in ward 10 rayamangalam gp
Read moreRayamangalam gp- rayamangalam sub center.-electrification of rayamangalam sub center under rayamangalam gp.-general electrical work
Rayamangalam gp- rayamangalam sub center.-electrification of rayamangalam sub center under rayamangalam gp.-general electrical work
Read moreRe-tender-rayamangalam gp /2 3 - 2 4 choorathottu padam road retarring and side protection ward-2 rayamangalam gp
Re-tender-rayamangalam gp /2 3 - 2 4 choorathottu padam road retarring and side protection ward-2 rayamangalam gp
Read moreof your Industry type