Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
2 Nd Re Tender Annual Plan Project No.391/2024 25 Vattakkattupady Sndp Road Renovation W 15 Rayamangalam G.P Vattakkattupady Sndp Road W15 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
2 Nd Re Tender Annual Plan Project No.391/2024 25 &Amp#X0d
Vattakkattupady Sndp Road&Amp#X0d
Renovation W 15 Rayamangalam&Amp#X0d
G.P Vattakkattupady Sndp Road&Amp#X0d
W15 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_743324_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET8/3/RYM/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 635 |
| EMD | 7179 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RAYAMANGALAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1197435 |
| Start Date | February 26, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/03/2025
Expired 551 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re- tender rayamangalam gp 391/24-25 vattakattupady sndp road renovation ward-15
Re- tender rayamangalam gp 391/24-25 vattakattupady sndp road renovation ward-15
Read more2nd re-tender -rayamangalam gp/ 2023-24, ward 19, re-tarring of pulickal road
2nd re-tender -rayamangalam gp/ 2023-24, ward 19, re-tarring of pulickal road
Read moreRe-tender annual plan-551/24-25 rayamangalam g.p govt l.p school peechanamukal society chengamchira road renovation.-ward-16
Re-tender annual plan-551/24-25 rayamangalam g.p govt l.p school peechanamukal society chengamchira road renovation.-ward-16
Read moreAnnual plan-1375/24-25 dp rayamangalam g.p , kodanadu div- construction of drain at kuruppampady palli road in rayamangalam g.p.-ward-3-general civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreRe tender mavelipuram sndp road re tarring ward 17
Re tender mavelipuram sndp road re tarring ward 17
Read more2nd re-tender -rayamangalam gp/ 2023-24, ward 17, re tarring of peechanamugal - pattassery mana pady road
2nd re-tender -rayamangalam gp/ 2023-24, ward 17, re tarring of peechanamugal - pattassery mana pady road
Read moreAnnual plan-162/25-26 , rayamangalam g.p construction of vanitha vipananakendram phase-2-rayamangalam.-general civil work
Annual plan-162/25-26 , rayamangalam g.p construction of vanitha vipananakendram phase-2-rayamangalam.-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-139/2025 sndp sakha mandiram thevarupoika temple road maintanance ward 2-kareepra g.p-
Annual plan-139/2025 sndp sakha mandiram thevarupoika temple road maintanance ward 2-kareepra g.p-
Read moreRe-tender-annual plan-482/25-26 rayamangalam g.p-renovation of irrigation channel at korangattipadam puzhukatupdam side- general civil
Re-tender-annual plan-482/25-26 rayamangalam&#x0d g.p-renovation of irrigation channel at korangattipadam puzhukatupdam side- general civil&#x0d work
Read moreof your Industry type