Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rayamangalam Gp Pro Rayamangalam Gp Pro. 468/24 25 Communitty Hall Renovation
|
| Description |
Rayamangalam Gp Pro. 468/24 25 Communitty Hall Renovation
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_719831_6 |
|
Reference Number |
ET3/RYM/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1485 |
| EMD | 16827 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RAYAMANGALAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1145495 |
| Start Date | January 03, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2025
Expired 604 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renovation to e/w & e/i of conference hall, campus lighting as well as provision of sitc of split type ac at subdivisional office, teghra, distt.-begusarai.
Renovation to e/w & e/i of conference hall, campus lighting as well as provision of sitc of split type ac at subdivisional office, teghra, distt.-begusarai.
Read moreConstruction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read moreRayamangalam gp 553/24-25 ramanchira renovation stage-2
Rayamangalam gp 553/24-25 ramanchira renovation stage-2
Read morePro no- 150/24 - electrification work to kulamkode communitty hall
Pro no- 150/24 - electrification work to kulamkode communitty hall
Read morepro no- 150/24 - wiring plumbing sheet for kulamkode communitty hall
pro no- 150/24 - wiring plumbing sheet for kulamkode communitty hall
Read moreVellathooval gp vellathooval communitty hall maintenance
Vellathooval gp vellathooval communitty hall maintenance
Read moreVellathooval gp various communitty hall maintenance
Vellathooval gp various communitty hall maintenance
Read moreRayamangalam gp-pro no.455/24-25- sangamam pvip road retarring ward 8
Rayamangalam gp-pro no.455/24-25-&#x0d sangamam pvip&#x0d road retarring ward 8
Read moreAtpa-s0083/24-25, renovation of communitty hall in priyadarsini colony in ward no. ii
Renovation of communitty hall&#x0d
Read moreRe- tender rayamangalam gp 391/24-25 vattakattupady sndp road renovation ward-15
Re- tender rayamangalam gp 391/24-25 vattakattupady sndp road renovation ward-15
Read moreof your Industry type