Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road From House Of Bhugeshwar Pandey In Gram Khundi To Karcha Siwana Via Paiks Godwon (L 0.420 Km.)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road From House Of Bhugeshwar Pandey In Gram Khundi To Karcha Siwana Via Paiks Godwon (L 0.420 Km.)
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_94860_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RWD/GARHWA/59/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 96000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GARHWA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=127601 |
| Start Date | October 07, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/10/2024
Expired 687 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from mukhya nahar pul bt road to dumaria sima via prathmic vidiyalay in karcha (l-0.955km.)
Construction of road from mukhya nahar pul bt road to dumaria sima via prathmic vidiyalay in karcha (l-0.955km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from patharia pmgsy road to bisunpur pwd road via devankara siwana (l-3.140 km.)
Construction of road from patharia pmgsy road to bisunpur pwd road via devankara siwana (l-3.140 km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from jharnakala more mahuqawan murma khurd road) to chanukhar siwana via jharna kala village (l-1.100 km.)
Construction of road from jharnakala more mahuqawan murma khurd road) to chanukhar siwana via jharna kala village (l-1.100 km.)
Read moreRwd/chakradharpur/14/2024-25 construction of road from lanjhi to saraikela siwana under gram panchayat hoyohatu (l-3.750 km.)
Rwd/chakradharpur/14/2024-25 construction of road from lanjhi to saraikela siwana under gram panchayat hoyohatu (l-3.750 km.)
Read moreRwd/chakradharpur/14/2024-25 construction of road from lanjhi to saraikela siwana under gram panchayat hoyohatu (l-3.750 km.)
Rwd/chakradharpur/14/2024-25 construction of road from lanjhi to saraikela siwana under gram panchayat hoyohatu (l-3.750 km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from darida, jhagrahi basant mandal cement shop to darida more via d.c.p. pandey house (l-1.285 km.)
Construction of road from darida, jhagrahi basant mandal cement shop to darida more via d.c.p. pandey house (l-1.285 km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from panchayat tehro gram nandudih to rcd road gram khabtak via buthahi (l-2.300km.)
Construction of road from panchayat tehro gram nandudih to rcd road gram khabtak via buthahi (l-2.300km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from house of giriwar pandey in gram gangikhurd to house of basant tiwary (l-1.200 km.)
Construction of road from house of giriwar pandey in gram gangikhurd to house of basant tiwary (l-1.200 km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from gram jhgrakhand to barwari via birsanagar (l-5.80 km.)
Construction of road from gram jhgrakhand to barwari via birsanagar (l-5.80 km.)
Read moreGram panchyat dadwa kanoongo mein sri rangam pandey ke khet damar road se sri dinesh chandra pandey ke ghar sampark marg par interlocking karya l-150.00mtr.(sansad nidhi gonda).
Gram panchyat dadwa kanoongo mein sri rangam pandey ke khet damar road se sri dinesh chandra pandey ke ghar sampark marg par interlocking karya l-150.00mtr.(sansad nidhi gonda).
Read moreof your Industry type