Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rwd/Chakradharpur/14/2024 25 Construction Of Road From Lanjhi To Saraikela Siwana Under Gram Panchayat Hoyohatu (L 3.750 Km.)
|
| Description |
Rwd/Chakradharpur/14/2024 25 Construction Of Road From Lanjhi To Saraikela Siwana Under Gram Panchayat Hoyohatu (L 3.750 Km.)
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RWD_106694_1 |
|
Reference Number |
06/RII/2024-25/RWD/CKP |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 9.79 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHAKRADHARPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=143905 |
| Start Date | November 20, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/11/2025
Expired 282 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rwd/chakradharpur/14/2024-25 construction of road from lanjhi to saraikela siwana under gram panchayat hoyohatu (l-3.750 km.)
Rwd/chakradharpur/14/2024-25 construction of road from lanjhi to saraikela siwana under gram panchayat hoyohatu (l-3.750 km.)
Read moreRwd/chakradharpur/05/2024-25 construction of road from beharbinda ganesh jonko house to jhalimara siwana (l-4.000 km.)
Rwd/chakradharpur/05/2024-25 construction of road from beharbinda ganesh jonko house to jhalimara siwana (l-4.000 km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from ghutam to palhi p.w.d. road (l-3.750 km.)
Construction of road from ghutam to palhi p.w.d. road (l-3.750 km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from house of bhugeshwar pandey in gram khundi to karcha siwana via paiks godwon (l-0.420 km.)
Construction of road from house of bhugeshwar pandey in gram khundi to karcha siwana via paiks godwon (l-0.420 km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from rakshi devi mandap to dhulwa siwana (l-2.800 km.)
Construction of road from rakshi devi mandap to dhulwa siwana (l-2.800 km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from patharia pmgsy road to bisunpur pwd road via devankara siwana (l-3.140 km.)
Construction of road from patharia pmgsy road to bisunpur pwd road via devankara siwana (l-3.140 km.)
Read moreRwd/chakradharpur/11/2024-25 construction of road from burkasai to patiyar (l-4.400 km.)
Rwd/chakradharpur/11/2024-25 construction of road from burkasai to patiyar (l-4.400 km.)
Read moreRwd./ chakradharpur/11/2024-25 construction of road from burkasai to patiyar (l-4.400 km.)
Rwd./ chakradharpur/11/2024-25 construction of road from burkasai to patiyar (l-4.400 km.)
Read moreRwd/chakradharpur/04/2024-25 construction of road from dau sokra to banskanta (l-3.200 km.)
Rwd/chakradharpur/04/2024-25 construction of road from dau sokra to banskanta (l-3.200 km.)
Read moreRwd/chakradharpur/02/2024-25 construction of road from bara main road to tatibera (l-4.620 km.)
Rwd/chakradharpur/02/2024-25 construction of road from bara main road to tatibera (l-4.620 km.)
Read moreof your Industry type