Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road From Mukhya Nahar Pul Bt Road To Dumaria Sima Via Prathmic Vidiyalay In Karcha (L 0.955 Km.)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road From Mukhya Nahar Pul Bt Road To Dumaria Sima Via Prathmic Vidiyalay In Karcha (L 0.955 Km.)
|
| Organisation | Government of Jharkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_RWD_73642_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RWD/GARHWA/05/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 1.4 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RWD WORKS DIVISION GARHWA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 22, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2023
Expired 1130 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from garhwa manjhiwan pwd to bajudih shiv jharna via rajkiy prathmic vidiyalay (3.830 km)
Construction of road from garhwa manjhiwan pwd to bajudih shiv jharna via rajkiy prathmic vidiyalay (3.830 km)
Read moreSpecial repair work of nahar pul to chhoata allaipur road
Special repair work of nahar pul to chhoata allaipur road
Read moreSpecial repair work of nahar pul to chhoata allaipur road
Special repair work of nahar pul to chhoata allaipur road
Read moreV.k robertsganj ke gram padpediya kuda rajwaha nahar pur se pachpediya mukhya gao se hotey huye gajeriya nahar pul tak sampark marges ka nirman
V.k robertsganj ke gram padpediya kuda rajwaha nahar pur se pachpediya mukhya gao se hotey huye gajeriya nahar pul tak sampark marges ka nirman
Read moreRepairing of link road bhognipur nahar pul bhadaripur to mandi sadak
Repairing of link road bhognipur nahar pul bhadaripur to mandi sadak
Read moreNevilganj baharpur road to ghasara nahar pul via bisarmau nagal ummed
Nevilganj baharpur road to ghasara nahar pul via bisarmau nagal ummed
Read moreLink road gram panchat devapur gauriganj marg ramnagar nahar ke pul se nahar patri vaya divapur road construction work
Link road gram panchat devapur gauriganj marg ramnagar nahar ke pul se nahar patri vaya divapur road construction work
Read moreRenewal work at nahar ke pul to rasoolpur road in district gautambudhnagar
Renewal work at nahar ke pul to rasoolpur road in district gautambudhnagar
Read moreSr work of kurni nahar pul pahasana yadav basti tak link road
Sr work of kurni nahar pul pahasana yadav basti tak link road&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type