Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road From Jharnakala More Mahuqawan Murma Khurd Road) To Chanukhar Siwana Via Jharna Kala Village (L 1.100 Km.)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road From Jharnakala More Mahuqawan Murma Khurd Road) To Chanukhar Siwana Via Jharna Kala Village (L 1.100 Km.)
|
| Organisation | Government of Jharkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_RWD_74302_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE/RWD/DALTONGANJ/04/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 2.4 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RWD WORKS DIVISION DALTONGANJ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 07, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2023
Expired 1118 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreConstruction of health sub center murma khurd in vill murma khurd, gp murma khurd, block untari road, district palamu under zila parishad, palamu.
Construction of health sub center murma khurd in vill murma khurd, gp murma khurd, block untari road, district palamu under zila parishad, palamu.
Read moreConstruction of health sub center murma khurd in vill murma khurd, gp murma khurd, block untari road, district palamu under zila parishad, palamu.
Construction of health sub center murma khurd in vill murma khurd, gp murma khurd, block untari road, district palamu under zila parishad, palamu.
Read moreConstruction of road from murma khurd mandir to railway line (l-1.000 km.)
Construction of road from murma khurd mandir to railway line (l-1.000 km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from patharia pmgsy road to bisunpur pwd road via devankara siwana (l-3.140 km.)
Construction of road from patharia pmgsy road to bisunpur pwd road via devankara siwana (l-3.140 km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from pmgsy road dhatapara to middle school karmkar tola via jharna tola (l-1.840km.)
Construction of road from pmgsy road dhatapara to middle school karmkar tola via jharna tola (l-1.840km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from panchayat deori khurd bankat more to deori school. (l-1.425km.)
Construction of road from panchayat deori khurd bankat more to deori school. (l-1.425km.)
Read moreSpecial repair of purania khurd to purania kala road.
Special repair of purania khurd to purania kala road.
Read moreConstruction of road from parasbani main road to barakar river via nayadih (l-1.100 km.), rwd/giridih/68/2024-25
Construction of road from parasbani main road to barakar river via nayadih (l-1.100 km.), rwd/giridih/68/2024-25
Read moreRenewal with special repair of belhar kala to belhar khurd via jitawapur gajahara road. (lot no- 09/09)
Renewal with special repair of belhar kala to belhar khurd via jitawapur gajahara road. (lot no- 09/09)
Read moreof your Industry type