Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Rain Damages On Koti Dhiman Chhou Bhogar Road Km. 0/00 To 6/705(sh C/O Pcc R/Wall At Rd. 6/230 To 6/245)
|
| Description |
Restoration Of Rain Damages On Koti Dhiman Chhou Bhogar Road Km. 0/00 To 6/705(sh C/O Pcc R/Wall At Rd. 6/230 To 6/245)
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_78782_4 |
|
Reference Number |
Sangrah 2291 dated 12.09.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 24800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EXECUTIVE ENGINEER HPPWD SANGRAH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 14, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2023
Expired 1073 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration of rain damages on baru tapre road km. 5/230 to 8/705
Construction of retaining wall at rd 7/645 to 4/665
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on powach dharmai koti road km 0.0 to 8.400
Construction of retaining wall at rd 7.870 to 7.897
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on link road dugh nallag to dhiman basti km 0/0 to 1/400
C/o both side approaches of bridge at rd 0/150
Read moreRestoration of rain damages maira dand road k.m. 0/0 to 6/300
Construction of pcc breast walls at r.d. 1/550 to 1/640 (between r.d. 1/550 to 1/650), 4/135 to 4/175 (between r.d. 4/130 to 4/230), 5/720 to 5/750 (between r.d. 5/500 to 6/300 and retaining wall at r.d. 4/205 to 4/220 (between r.d. 4/130 to 4/230)
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on chailla shalowa road km 0/0 to 6/500
C/o pcc toe wal and r/wall at rd 3/807 to 3/823
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on chhaproh doh road km. 0/000 to 6/000.
C/o r/wall from rd. 0/460 top 0/475 and v-shape drain rd. 3/720 to 3/800
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on rajpur kandhela road km 0/0 to 6/450
C/o r/wall in wire crate at rd 4/670 to 4/697
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on rewalsar dhuindhar road km 0/00 to 6/00.
Construction of retaining wall in wire crate at rd. 0/200 to 0/210.
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on shimla to mandi road km 6/000 to 22/000
C/o b/wall at rd 21/337 to 21/364
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on jachh to bhugnara road km 0/00 to 6/00
C/o pcc r/wall at rd 0/500 to 0/513.80
Read moreof your Industry type