Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Internal Clearance Of Krishnawati River From Rd 0.000 To 68000 Ft.(Under Flood Protection Work)
|
| Description |
Internal Clearance Of Krishnawati River From Rd 0.000 To 68000 Ft.(Under Flood Protection Work)
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HRY_440029_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2025B638FFD1 4EA4 44B0 BFDA A98ACF9D6466159IRR |
| Tender Fee | 3680 |
| EMD | 69360 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BARKODA BHORI KATKAI MAHASER |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=517389 |
| Start Date | April 11, 2025 22:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/04/2025
Expired 502 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Internal clearance of krishnawati river from rd 0.000 to 16900 tail for kharif 2023
Internal clearance of krishnawati river from rd 0.000 to 16900 tail for kharif 2023
Read moreInternal clearance and berm clearance of sunder sub branch from rd 68000 to 81554
Internal clearance and berm clearance of sunder sub branch from rd 68000 to 81554
Read moreEstimate for internal clearance of jatusana drain from rd 0.000 to 2000 ft tail for kharif 2025.
Estimate for internal clearance of jatusana drain from rd 0.000 to 2000 ft tail for kharif 2025.
Read moreEstimate for internal clearance of jatusana drain from rd 0.000 to 2000 ft tail for kharif 2025.
Estimate for internal clearance of jatusana drain from rd 0.000 to 2000 ft tail for kharif 2025.
Read moreInternal clearance of sarasvati river from rd 110000 to 190000
Internal clearance of sarasvati river from rd 110000 to 190000
Read moreInternal clearance of sarasvati river from rd 0 to 110000
Internal clearance of sarasvati river from rd 0 to 110000
Read moreInternal clearance of internal clearance of sarasvati river bibipur lake area from rd 0 to rd 28500 in distt. kurukshetra
Work of internal clearance of internal clearance of sarasvati river bibipur lake area from rd 0 to rd 28500 in distt. kurukshetra for fy 2025-26.
Read moreDesilting of chhainsa disty from rd 26650 ft. to 73000 ft. and internal clearance of jungle, jala, jalkhumbi from rd 1000 to 109000 ft., internal clearance of jungle, jala, jalkhumbi from rd 0 to 29500 ft of kheri kalan minor, internal clearance of
Desilting of chhainsa disty from rd 26650 ft. to 73000 ft. and internal clearance of jungle, jala, jalkhumbi from rd 1000 to 109000 ft., internal clearance of jungle, jala, jalkhumbi from rd 0 to 29500 ft of kheri kalan minor, internal clearance of
Read moreDesilting of chhainsa disty from rd 26650 ft. to 73000 ft. and internal clearance of jungle, jala, jalkhumbi from rd 1000 to 109000 ft., internal clearance of jungle, jala, jalkhumbi from rd 0 to 29500 ft of kheri kalan minor, internal clearance of
Desilting of chhainsa disty from rd 26650 ft. to 73000 ft. and internal clearance of jungle, jala, jalkhumbi from rd 1000 to 109000 ft., internal clearance of jungle, jala, jalkhumbi from rd 0 to 29500 ft of kheri kalan minor, internal clearance of
Read moreInternal clearance of river...
Internal clearance of river tangri u/s of mahesh nagar bridge before flood season 2024
Read moreof your Industry type