Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Internal Clearance Of Krishnawati River From Rd 0.000 To 16900 Tail For Kharif 2023
|
| Description |
Internal Clearance Of Krishnawati River From Rd 0.000 To 16900 Tail For Kharif 2023
|
| Organisation | Government of Haryana |
| Tender Id | 2023_HRY_296782_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20231CBDEB82 42C4 41DE B5D2 7ADE090EF40A136IRR |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 9515 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | W.S. Divn. No.1 Rewari |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in |
| Start Date | July 12, 2023 22:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/07/2023
Expired 1142 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Internal clearance of krishnawati river from rd 0.000 to 68000 ft.(under flood protection work)
Internal clearance of krishnawati river from rd 0.000 to 68000 ft.(under flood protection work)
Read moreEstimate for internal clearance of jatusana drain from rd 0.000 to 2000 ft tail for kharif 2025.
Estimate for internal clearance of jatusana drain from rd 0.000 to 2000 ft tail for kharif 2025.
Read moreEstimate for internal clearance of jatusana drain from rd 0.000 to 2000 ft tail for kharif 2025.
Estimate for internal clearance of jatusana drain from rd 0.000 to 2000 ft tail for kharif 2025.
Read moreEstimate for internal clearance of tankri disty. from km 0.000 to tail for kharif 2026-27.
Estimate for internal clearance of tankri disty. from km 0.000 to tail for kharif 2026-27.
Read moreInternal clearance, jungle clearance and silt clearance msl minor from rd 0 to tail for kharif season 2026-27
Internal clearance, jungle clearance and silt clearance msl minor from rd 0 to tail for kharif season 2026-27
Read moreInternal clearance, jungle clearance and silt clearance shadipur minor from rd 0 to tail for kharif season 2026-27.
Internal clearance, jungle clearance and silt clearance shadipur minor from rd 0 to tail for kharif season 2026-27.
Read moreEstimate for internal clearance of sanjarpur disty from km 0.000 to 9.594 tail for kharif 2026-27.
Estimate for internal clearance of sanjarpur disty from km 0.000 to 9.594 tail for kharif 2026-27.
Read moreEstimate for internal clearance of jhabwa disty. from km 0.000 to 2.904 tail for kharif 2026-27.
Estimate for internal clearance of jhabwa disty. from km 0.000 to 2.904 tail for kharif 2026-27.
Read moreEstimate for internal clearance of bawal disty. from km 0.000 to 10.405 tail for kharif 2026-27.
Estimate for internal clearance of bawal disty. from km 0.000 to 10.405 tail for kharif 2026-27.
Read moreEstimate for internal clearance of bawal disty. from km 0.000 to 10.405 tail for kharif 2026-27.
Estimate for internal clearance of bawal disty. from km 0.000 to 10.405 tail for kharif 2026-27.
Read moreof your Industry type