Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Estimate For Internal Clearance Of Jatusana Drain From Rd 0.000 To 2000 Ft Tail For Kharif 2025.
Description
Estimate For Internal Clearance Of Jatusana Drain From Rd 0.000 To 2000 Ft Tail For Kharif 2025.
Organisation Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_HRY_450329_1
Reference
Number
2025357FD5A7 2DB6 4663 815A D0CE36C9C066136IRR
Tender Fee 1680
EMD 2212
Tender Value -
Place XEN Water Services Division No.1, Rewari
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=527882

Start Date June 03, 2025 17:30
End Date
Expired 09/06/2025

Expired 451 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.