Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Desilting Of Chhainsa Disty From Rd 26650 Ft. To 73000 Ft. And Internal Clearance Of Jungle, Jala, Jalkhumbi From Rd 1000 To 109000 Ft., Internal Clearance Of Jungle, Jala, Jalkhumbi From Rd 0 To 29500 Ft Of Kheri Kalan Minor, Internal Clearance Of
|
| Description |
Desilting Of Chhainsa Disty From Rd 26650 Ft. To 73000 Ft. And Internal Clearance Of Jungle, Jala, Jalkhumbi From Rd 1000 To 109000 Ft., Internal Clearance Of Jungle, Jala, Jalkhumbi From Rd 0 To 29500 Ft Of Kheri Kalan Minor, Internal Clearance Of
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HRY_466929_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2025BD73FEA7 5A2A 44B8 B4D6 0CB063285A58161IRR |
| Tender Fee | 2180 |
| EMD | 32000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KHERI KALAN |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=544771 |
| Start Date | August 27, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/09/2025
Expired 365 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Desilting of chhainsa disty from rd 26650 ft. to 73000 ft. and internal clearance of jungle, jala, jalkhumbi from rd 1000 to 109000 ft., internal clearance of jungle, jala, jalkhumbi from rd 0 to 29500 ft of kheri kalan minor, internal clearance of
Desilting of chhainsa disty from rd 26650 ft. to 73000 ft. and internal clearance of jungle, jala, jalkhumbi from rd 1000 to 109000 ft., internal clearance of jungle, jala, jalkhumbi from rd 0 to 29500 ft of kheri kalan minor, internal clearance of
Read moreDesilting of chhainsa disty. from rd 1000 to 73000 and internal clearance of jungle, jala, jalkhumbi from rd 1000 to 109300.
Desilting of chhainsa disty. from rd 1000 to 73000 and internal clearance of jungle, jala, jalkhumbi from rd 1000 to 109300.
Read moreInternal clearance, jungle, jala, jalkhumbi and weed growth clearance of chhainsa disty from rd 1000 to 109300.
Internal clearance, jungle, jala, jalkhumbi and weed growth clearance of chhainsa disty from rd 1000 to 109300.
Read moreInternal clearance, jungle, jala, jalkhumbi and weed growth clearance of chhainsa disty from rd 1000 to 109300 (re-invited).
Internal clearance, jungle, jala, jalkhumbi and weed growth clearance of chhainsa disty from rd 1000 to 109300 (re-invited).
Read moreInternal clearance of jala, jalkhumbi, jungle, weeds grass, wild growth of pingore drain with silt clearance from rd 16000ft to 18000ft.
Internal clearance of jala, jalkhumbi, jungle, weeds grass, wild growth of pingore drain with silt clearance from rd 16000ft to 18000ft.
Read moreIc jungle,jala, jalkhumbi a...
Ic jungle,jala, jalkhumbi and weed growth clearance of chhainssa disty. from rd 1000 to 109300
Read moreIc jungle,jala, jalkhumbi and weed growth clearance of chhainssa disty. from rd 1000 to 109300
Ic jungle,jala, jalkhumbi and weed growth clearance of chhainssa disty. from rd 1000 to 109300
Read moreEstimate for internal clearance of jungle, jala, jalkhumbi, weeds, grass and wild growth etc. from patakpur
Estimate for internal clearance of jungle, jala, jalkhumbi, weeds, grass and wild growth etc. from patakpur minor to dudoli minor 2026
Read moreInternal clearance of jungle,jala, jalkhumbi, weeds grass and wild growth etc. of mitrol drain no.1 from rd 0 to 32550
Internal clearance of jungle,jala, jalkhumbi, weeds grass and wild growth etc. of mitrol drain no.1 from rd 0 to 32550
Read moreInternal clearance of jala, jungle, grass wild grouth of old pingore drain from rd 0 ft to17160ft.
Internal clearance of jala, jungle, grass wild grouth of old pingore drain from rd 0 ft to17160ft.
Read moreof your Industry type