Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pro No 305/24 25 Installation Of Bottle Booth At Public Places
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pro No 305/24 25 Installation Of Bottle Booth At Public Places
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_716967_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/UMNR/305/25 |
| Tender Fee | 1480 |
| EMD | 16751 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ummannoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1131605 |
| Start Date | December 17, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/12/2024
Expired 621 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan valapattanam gp pro no 66/24-25 vividha sthalanagalil bottle booth sthapikkal
Bottle booth
Read moreAnnual plan- kalloorkad gp. proj.no.191/25-bottle booth installation.
Annual plan- kalloorkad gp. proj.no.191/25-bottle booth installation.
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no.145/25-26 kaviyoor gp installation of bottle booths in public places
Structural work
Read moreMlgp 146/24-25 bottle booth installation at malayalapuzha grama panchayat under annual plan 2024-25
Bottle booth installation at malayalapuzha grama panchayat
Read moreAnnual plan-pullampara gp pr no 282/24-25 establishing bottle booth-in different places in panchayath
Annual plan-pullampara gp pr no&#x0d 282/24-25 establishing bottle&#x0d booth-in different places in&#x0d panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no 194/25 - alayamon gp-bottle booth construction-general civil work
Annual plan-pro. no 194/25 - alayamon gp-bottle booth construction-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan trd gp 23 24 bottle booth in various places sbm rs250000 pro no 203 2024 general civil work
Annual plan trd gp 23 24 bottle booth&#x0d in various places sbm rs250000 pro&#x0d no 203 2024 general civil work
Read moreRetender-annual plan-kizhuvilam gp-proj no 282/24-25 bottle booth in various places-general civil work
Retender-annual plan-kizhuvilam gp-proj no 282/24-25 bottle booth in various places-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan pro no 397/26 installation of bottle booth in public place atholi gp
Annual plan pro no 397/26 installation of bottle booth in public place atholi gp
Read moreof your Industry type