Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Valapattanam Gp Pro No 66/24 25 Vividha Sthalanagalil Bottle Booth Sthapikkal
|
| Description |
Bottle Booth
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_705740_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AELSGD/RETENDER ETENDER/ 2/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4065 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | valapttanam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1105291 |
| Start Date | November 16, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2024
Expired 647 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Valapattanam gp annual planno 81/25-26-a mahamood roadil kaivari sthapikkal
Hand rail fixing
Read moreAnnual plan-valapattanam gp pro no 57/2021-22 fhc building rennovation
Builiding maintance
Read moreAnnual plan-valapattanam gp pro no 191/23 24 valapattanam pwd road pentacartonmuthal thanagl veed drainage nirmanam
Drainage
Read moreAnnual plan-valapattanam gp pro 192/23-24 valapattanam bustand kadavu road uyarthi re tarring side drainage
Retarring
Read moreAnnual plan cherupuzha gp bottle booth 2025 2026 pro no 118 general civil work
Annual plan cherupuzha gp bottle booth 2025 2026 pro no 118 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no 194/25 - alayamon gp-bottle booth construction-general civil work
Annual plan-pro. no 194/25 - alayamon gp-bottle booth construction-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan valapattanam gp pro no 214/23-24 panchayath officile kinar recharging
Well recharge
Read moreAnnual plan pro no 397/26 installation of bottle booth in public place atholi gp
Annual plan pro no 397/26 installation of bottle booth in public place atholi gp
Read moreof your Industry type