Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Valapattanam Gp Pro No.66/23 24 Thangal Vayal Thodu Cleaning 000/300 00/507
|
| Description |
Thodu Cleaning
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_615134_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AELSGD/ETENDER/3/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4680 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VALAPATTANAM GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 26, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/11/2023
Expired 1033 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Valapattanam gp .pro no 56 /23-24 drainage construction of thangal vayal thodu
Drainage construction
Read moreAnnual plan-valapattanam gp pro no 174/23-24 keeriyad thodu balance portion cleaning
Thodu cleaning
Read moreSide protection of kizhakke kappu narikundu vayal thodu 0/000 to 0/036
Side protection of kizhakke kappu narikundu vayal thodu 0/000 to 0/036
Read moreAnnual plan valapattanam gp pro no 66/24-25 vividha sthalanagalil bottle booth sthapikkal
Bottle booth
Read moreAnnual plan-valapattanam gp project 153/23 nh road muthal keeriyad thodu vare draiange renovation 0/000- 0/042
Drainage construction
Read moreAnnual plan-valapattanam gp project 153/23 nh road muthal keeriyad thodu vare draiange renovation 0/000- 0/042-
Building maintance
Read moreAnnual plan-valapattanam gp pro no.144/2526-nh road muthal keeriyad thodu vare drainage covering slab nirmanam
Drain cover slab construction
Read moreRetender mla-sdf-panoor municipality construction of puthur kundunkara vayal-chaleri thodu footpath-ch 0-000-0-030km
Retender mla-sdf-panoor municipality&#x0d construction of puthur&#x0d kundunkara vayal-chaleri&#x0d thodu footpath-ch 0-000-0-030km
Read moreof your Industry type