Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pullampara Gp Pr No 282/24 25 Establishing Bottle Booth In Different Places In Panchayath
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pullampara Gp Pr No&Amp#X0d
282/24 25 Establishing Bottle&Amp#X0d
Booth In Different Places In&Amp#X0d
Panchayath
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_698104_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1(14)/AE/LSGD/PLM/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5273 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PULLAMPARA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1089243 |
| Start Date | October 21, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/10/2024
Expired 673 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Request for proposal (rfp) for selection and empanelment of agency for the establishing bihar shramik sewa kendra (bssk) in 12 different cities of india along with operation and maintenance.
Request for proposal (rfp) for selection and empanelment of agency for the establishing bihar shramik sewa kendra (bssk) in 12 different cities of india along with operation and maintenance.
Read moreE procurement tenders are invited from the agencies for providing services to work as seed certification officers, organic certification officers/computer operator-cum-office assistants, pa to director, ps/pa to the chairman, drivers and d group (attenders/ watchman) to various offices of karnataka state seed and organic certification agency located at different places in the state of karnataka as shown in the tender document.
E procurement tenders are invited from the agencies for providing services to work as seed certification officers, organic certification officers/computer operator-cum-office assistants, pa to director, ps/pa to the chairman, drivers and d group (attenders/ watchman) to various offices of karnataka state seed and organic certification agency located at different places in the state of karnataka as shown in the tender document.
Read moreAnnual plan-pullampara gp 2025-26 bottle booth-construction in public places
Annual plan-pullampara gp 2025-26&#x0d bottle booth-construction in&#x0d public places
Read moreSupply and establishing bottle booth
Supply and establishing botle booth in various places of panchayath
Read moreRetender-annual plan-kizhuvilam gp-proj no 282/24-25 bottle booth in various places-general civil work
Retender-annual plan-kizhuvilam gp-proj no 282/24-25 bottle booth in various places-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pullampara gp 2024-25 pr no 265 establishing water tank-in various anganvadies
Annual plan-pullampara gp 2024-25 pr&#x0d no 265 establishing water tank-in&#x0d various anganvadies
Read moreBottle booth and bins in public places
Constuction and supply of bottlebooth in various wards of gramapanchayat
Read moreAnad gp 2024-25 pr no 305 25-bottle booth in various wards of panchayath
Anad gp 2024-25 pr no 305 25-bottle booth in various wards of panchayath
Read moreBottle booth fixation at public places
Pno - 237/23-24 bottle booth fixation at public places in chapparappadavu gp
Read moreof your Industry type