Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements To Rahata Lohare Nimgaon Jali Ashwi Shibalapur Panodi Mandwe Takali Dhokeshwar Road. (S.H.67) Km. 38/300 To 39/300 (Panodi Ghat Section) Km. 44/400 To 45/00 (Mhasoba Mandir) And Km. 50/400 To 51/00 (Near Birewadi Village) Tal.Sangamner D
|
| Description |
Improvements To Rahata Lohare Nimgaon Jali Ashwi Shibalapur Panodi Mandwe Takali Dhokeshwar Road. (S.H.67) Km. 38/300 To 39/300 (Panodi Ghat Section) Km. 44/400 To 45/00 (Mhasoba Mandir) And Km. 50/400 To 51/00 (Near Birewadi Village) Tal.Sangamner D
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_953739_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD SGM/ Notice No.26 for 2023-2024-9 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 2.11 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer P.W.Circle Ahmednagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 18, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/10/2023
Expired 1041 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
A) maintenance and repairs for one year to rahata lohare naonjali ashwi mandave takali dhokeshwar parner road (sh-67) km. 38/00 to 55/300, tal. sangamner, dist. ahmednagar, b) maintenance and repairs for one year to nh-60 to sangamner khurd sangam
A) maintenance and repairs for one year to rahata lohare naonjali ashwi mandave takali dhokeshwar parner road (sh-67) km. 38/00 to 55/300, tal. sangamner, dist. ahmednagar, b) maintenance and repairs for one year to nh-60 to sangamner khurd sangam
Read moreA) maintenance and repairs for one year to rahata lohare nimgaonjali ashwi mandve takali dhokeshwar parner road (sh-67) km. 38/00 to 55/300 tal- sangamner dist- ahmednagar b) maintenance and repairs for one year to nh.60 to sangamner kd. sangamner
A) maintenance and repairs for one year to rahata lohare nimgaonjali ashwi mandve takali dhokeshwar parner road (sh-67) km. 38/00 to 55/300 tal- sangamner dist- ahmednagar b) maintenance and repairs for one year to nh.60 to sangamner kd. sangamner
Read moreStbt to sangamner shibalapur guha devlali takalimiya pathare tilapur road (m.d.r. 26) km 62/400 to 64/400, tal. rahuri, dist. ahmednagar.(second call)
Stbt to sangamner shibalapur guha devlali takalimiya pathare tilapur road (m.d.r. 26) km 62/400 to 64/400, tal. rahuri, dist. ahmednagar. (second call)
Read moreConstruction of bridge on sangamner ashwi dadh kolhar road. (mdr-21) km. 36/400 on pravara left canal and km. 46/00 near dadh village tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Construction of bridge on sangamner ashwi dadh kolhar road. (mdr-21) km. 36/400 on pravara left canal and km. 46/00 near dadh village tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Read moreConstruction of r/wall on reasi baradhari road km 4th rd 300-400
Construction of r/wall on reasi baradhari road km 4th rd 300-400
Read moreRestoration of gool gundi dharam tata pani road by way of providing pucca drain in km-1st rd (0-275) (300-350) (400-500) (900-1000) km-2nd rd (200-300), r/wall in km-1st rd 300-350, km-3rd rd 375-400, b/wall in km-2nd rd (250-300), road damaged
Refer to boq
Read moreHas-majn section - elimination of lc no.59 at km.103/300-400 & lc no.62 at km.104/300-400 between sbhr-ydm station by construction of low cost robs.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreShort term maintenance works on selected stretches from km. 1/400 to km.2/400 km.3/00- 5/400, km.10/350 15/600, km 20/860 21/600, km 40/400 41/200 km, km 47/00-57/000 and km .58/300-63/200 of new nh-181 coimbatore to gundlupet road
Short term maintenance works on selected stretches from km. 1/400 to km.2/400, km .3/00- 5/400, km.10/350 15/600, km 20/860 21/600, km 40/400 41/200 km, km 47/00-57/000 and km .58/300-63/200 of new nh-181 coimbatore to gundlupet
Read moreShifting of eb poles at km 2 400 3 300 lhs of tirunelveli bypass road
Shifting of eb poles at km 2 400 3 300 lhs of tirunelveli bypass road
Read moreImprovement to hangewadi (from mdr-26) malunje panodi (harzarwadi) pimpri lauki azampur khali zarekathi road. join mdr-26 sh67 ashwi kd dadh kd chanegaon to zarekathi to mdr-26 road. (mdr-96) km. 3/00 to 9/00 and 19/00 to 20/00 tal.sangamner dist.ahm
Improvement to hangewadi (from mdr-26) malunje panodi (harzarwadi) pimpri lauki azampur khali zarekathi road. join mdr-26 sh67 ashwi kd dadh kd chanegaon to zarekathi to mdr-26 road. (mdr-96) km. 3/00 to 9/00 and 19/00 to 20/00 tal.sangamner dist.ahm
Read moreof your Industry type