Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Hangewadi (From Mdr 26) Malunje Panodi (Harzarwadi) Pimpri Lauki Azampur Khali Zare Kathi Road. Join Mdr 26 Sh67 Ashwi Kd Dadh Kd Chanegaon To Zarekathi To Mdr 26 Road. (Mdr 96) Km. 3/00 To 9/00 And 19/00 To 20/00 Tal.Sangamner Dist.Ahm
|
| Description |
Improvement To Hangewadi (From Mdr 26) Malunje Panodi (Harzarwadi) Pimpri Lauki Azampur Khali Zare Kathi Road. Join Mdr 26 Sh67 Ashwi Kd Dadh Kd Chanegaon To Zarekathi To Mdr 26 Road. (Mdr 96) Km. 3/00 To 9/00 And 19/00 To 20/00 Tal.Sangamner Dist.Ahm
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_953738_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD SGM/ Notice No.26 for 2023-2024-8 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer P.W.Circle Ahmednagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 28, 2023 22:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/10/2023
Expired 1042 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintainance and repairs for one year to hangewadi (from mdr. 26) maluje panodi (via hazarwadi) pimparilauki azampur khali zarekathi road joint to mdr. 26 s.h. 67 ashwi kd. dadh kd. chanegaon songaon satral rampur kolhar chincholi pichad davangaon ke
Maintainance and repairs for one year to hangewadi (from mdr. 26) maluje panodi (via hazarwadi) pimparilauki azampur khali zarekathi road joint to mdr. 26 s.h. 67 ashwi kd. dadh kd. chanegaon songaon satral rampur kolhar chincholi pichad davangaon ke
Read moreA) maintenance and repairs for one year to hangewadi (from mdr. 26) maluje panodi (via hazarwadi) pimparilauki azampur khali zarekathi road joint to mdr. 26 s.h. 67 ashwi kd. dadh kd. chanegaon songaon satral rampur kolhar chincholi pichad davangaon
A) maintenance and repairs for one year to hangewadi (from mdr. 26) maluje panodi (via hazarwadi) pimparilauki azampur khali zarekathi road joint to mdr. 26 s.h. 67 ashwi kd. dadh kd. chanegaon songaon satral rampur kolhar chincholi pichad davangaon
Read moreMaintainance and repairs for one years to s.h. 20 ganore jawalekadalag sangamner jorve rahimpur ashwi dadh kd. kolhar bk. (mdr. 21) km. 22/00 to 58/800, tal. rahata, sangamner, dist. ahmednagar
Maintainance and repairs for one years to s.h. 20 ganore jawalekadalag sangamner jorve rahimpur ashwi dadh kd. kolhar bk. (mdr. 21) km. 22/00 to 58/800, tal. rahata, sangamner, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreMaintenance and repairs for one year to s.h.20 ganore jawalekadalage sangamner jorve rahimpur ashwi dadh kd. kolhar bk. (mdr. 21) km. 22/00 to 58/800 ,tal- rahata,sangamner dist- ahmednagar
Maintenance and repairs for one year to s.h.20 ganore jawalekadalage sangamner jorve rahimpur ashwi dadh kd. kolhar bk. (mdr. 21) km. 22/00 to 58/800 ,tal- rahata,sangamner dist- ahmednagar
Read moreA) maintainance and repairs for one years to m.d.r. 26 to waghapur kankapur ozar bk. shedgaon to ashwi kd. road (mdr 97) km. 9/00 to 21/00, tal. sangamner, dist. ahmednagar b) maintainance and repairs for one years to astgaon khandala belapur road (m
A) maintainance and repairs for one years to m.d.r. 26 to waghapur kankapur ozar bk. shedgaon to ashwi kd. road (mdr 97) km. 9/00 to 21/00, tal. sangamner, dist. ahmednagar b) maintainance and repairs for one years to astgaon khandala belapur road (m
Read moreStrengthening and black toping to rahuri kd. deswandi shilegaon kendal bk, kendal kd, khedale parmanand, panegaon , karajgaon, mdr 27 road , ( odr-322), km. 0/00 to 1/00, tal.- rahuri. dist. ahilyanagar
Strengthening and black toping to rahuri kd. deswandi shilegaon kendal bk, kendal kd, khedale parmanand, panegaon , karajgaon, mdr 27 road , ( odr-322), km. 0/00 to 1/00, tal.- rahuri. dist. ahilyanagar
Read moreA)improvements to jorve to kolhewadi road. (v.r.42) km. 0/00 to 3/00 b) improvement to kankapur to hangewadi road. (v.r.50) km. 0/00 to 03/00 tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
A)improvements to jorve to kolhewadi road. (v.r.42) km. 0/00 to 3/00 b) improvement to kankapur to hangewadi road. (v.r.50) km. 0/00 to 03/00 tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovements to mdr-4 anchalgaon ogadi shirsagaon mdr-13 km 0/00 to 4/00,(mdr-204) tal.kopargaon,dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to mdr-4 anchalgaon ogadi shirsagaon mdr-13 km 0/00 to 4/00,(mdr-204) tal.kopargaon,dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovement to msh-8 savalivihir mdr-13 wari to aurangabad dist.border road. mdr (mdr-203) km. 5/00 to 10/00 tal.akole
Improvement to msh-8 savalivihir mdr-13 wari to aurangabad dist.border road. mdr (mdr-203) km. 5/00 to 10/00 tal.akole
Read moreRepairs to pathrud anandgaon to mdr 48 road mdr 78 km 0/00 to 12/00 tq majalgaon
Repairs to pathrud anandgaon to mdr 48 road mdr 78 km 0/00 to 12/00 tq majalgaon
Read moreof your Industry type