Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A) Maintenance And Repairs For One Year To Rahata Lohare Nimgaonjali Ashwi Mandve Takali Dhokeshwar Parner Road (Sh 67) Km. 38/00 To 55/300 Tal Sangamner Dist Ahmednagar B) Maintenance And Repairs For One Year To Nh.60 To Sangamner Kd. Sangamner
|
| Description |
A) Maintenance And Repairs For One Year To Rahata Lohare Nimgaonjali Ashwi Mandve Takali Dhokeshwar Parner Road (Sh 67) Km. 38/00 To 55/300 Tal Sangamner Dist Ahmednagar B) Maintenance And Repairs For One Year To Nh.60 To Sangamner Kd. Sangamner
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_925738_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD SGM/ Notice No.10 for 2023-2024-43 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 15000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer Public Works Division Sangamner |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 18, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2023
Expired 1131 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
A) maintenance and repairs for one year to rahata lohare naonjali ashwi mandave takali dhokeshwar parner road (sh-67) km. 38/00 to 55/300, tal. sangamner, dist. ahmednagar, b) maintenance and repairs for one year to nh-60 to sangamner khurd sangam
A) maintenance and repairs for one year to rahata lohare naonjali ashwi mandave takali dhokeshwar parner road (sh-67) km. 38/00 to 55/300, tal. sangamner, dist. ahmednagar, b) maintenance and repairs for one year to nh-60 to sangamner khurd sangam
Read moreMaintainance and repairs for one years to s.h. 20 ganore jawalekadalag sangamner jorve rahimpur ashwi dadh kd. kolhar bk. (mdr. 21) km. 22/00 to 58/800, tal. rahata, sangamner, dist. ahmednagar
Maintainance and repairs for one years to s.h. 20 ganore jawalekadalag sangamner jorve rahimpur ashwi dadh kd. kolhar bk. (mdr. 21) km. 22/00 to 58/800, tal. rahata, sangamner, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreMaintenance and repairs for one year to s.h.20 ganore jawalekadalage sangamner jorve rahimpur ashwi dadh kd. kolhar bk. (mdr. 21) km. 22/00 to 58/800 ,tal- rahata,sangamner dist- ahmednagar
Maintenance and repairs for one year to s.h.20 ganore jawalekadalage sangamner jorve rahimpur ashwi dadh kd. kolhar bk. (mdr. 21) km. 22/00 to 58/800 ,tal- rahata,sangamner dist- ahmednagar
Read moreImprovements to rahata lohare mandave parner shrigonda kuldharan karjat karmala road sh-67 km. 175/600 to 182/200, tal. karjar, dist. ahmednagar
Improvements to rahata lohare mandave parner shrigonda kuldharan karjat karmala road sh-67 km. 175/600 to 182/200, tal. karjar, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreImprovements to rahata lohare nimgaon jali ashwi shibalapur panodi mandwe takali dhokeshwar road. (s.h.67) km. 38/300 to 39/300 (panodi ghat section) km. 44/400 to 45/00 (mhasoba mandir) and km. 50/400 to 51/00 (near birewadi village) tal.sangamner d
Improvements to rahata lohare nimgaon jali ashwi shibalapur panodi mandwe takali dhokeshwar road. (s.h.67) km. 38/300 to 39/300 (panodi ghat section) km. 44/400 to 45/00 (mhasoba mandir) and km. 50/400 to 51/00 (near birewadi village) tal.sangamner d
Read moreImprovements to rahata lohare mandava parner shrigonda hiradgaon kuldharan karjat karmala road (sh-67) km 164/000 to 170/000 (balance work) tal.shrigonda dist.ahilyanagar
Improvements to rahata lohare mandava parner shrigonda hiradgaon kuldharan karjat karmala road (sh-67) km 164/000 to 170/000 (balance work) tal.shrigonda dist.ahilyanagar
Read moreOne year maintenance to sh-67 rahata lohare parner shrigonda karjat karmala sh-67 km 212/700 to 225/00 tal-karmala, dist-solapur
One year maintenance to sh-67 rahata lohare parner shrigonda karjat karmala sh-67 km 212/700 to 225/00 tal-karmala, dist-solapur
Read moreStbt to rahata border to tambewadi joint road (mandve fata to gavthan) (vr-31) at mandve, tal. shrirampur, dist. ahmednagar
Stbt to rahata border to tambewadi joint road (mandve fata to gavthan) (vr-31) at mandve, tal. shrirampur, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. to rahata lohare mandave parner shrigonda kuldharan karjat karmala road sh 67 km 140/00 to 146/00 in remaining damaged length tal. shrigonda, dist.ahmednagar
S.t.b.t. to rahata lohare mandave parner shrigonda kuldharan karjat karmala road sh 67 km 140/00 to 146/00 in remaining damaged length tal. shrigonda, dist.ahmednagar
Read moreMaintainance and repairs for one year to rahata lohare mandave parner shrigonda kuldharan karjat karmala road (sh 67 ) km. 116/000 to 175/600 (pot hole filling and allied works)tal shrigonda dist.ahmednagar
Maintainance and repairs for one year to rahata lohare mandave parner shrigonda kuldharan karjat karmala road (sh 67 ) km. 116/000 to 175/600 (pot hole filling and allied works)tal shrigonda dist.ahmednagar
Read moreof your Industry type